Player Information| Player Profile |
|
camelyvaleria |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:922753053 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 19:40:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:13:21h |
| Average Ping:* | 144 ms (Latency: 72 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm3_forest |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,030 | |
| Rank: | 6,609 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.34 | |
| Kills per Death: | 9.6667 (9.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0690 (0.0690*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 45.14 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 42.1% (42%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 58 (58*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 34 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
camelyvaleria's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 42 (16%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 10 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
2 times | 33.33% | 58 | 3 | 19.33 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
1 times | 16.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
1 times | 16.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Charger |
1 times | 16.67% | ||||
| 5 | Boomer |
1 times | 16.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 23 | 39.66% | 4 | 100.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 12 | 20.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 12 | 20.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 9 | 15.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 85 | 112 | 2,169 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 131.8% | 19.4 | 21.3 | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 19 | 11 | 262 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 57.9% | 23.8 | 9.5 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 84 | 5 | 409 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.0% | 81.8 | 84.0 |
| 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 1 | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 46.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 101 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.0% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 104 | 22.1% | 62.5% | 15.4% | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 10 | 10.0% | 70.0% | 20.0% |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 4 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm4_rooftops | 24 | 41.38% | 3 | 50.00% | 8.00 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | bwm3_forest | 34 | 58.62% | 3 | 50.00% | 11.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 58 | 100.00% | 6 | 9.6667 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0690 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
camelyvaleria


Coach
Spitter
Jockey
Charger
Boomer
infected