Player Information| Player Profile |
|
tu tio nacho |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:945761782 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 19:34:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:10:50h |
| Average Ping:* | 149 ms (Latency: 75 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm2_city |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,109 | |
| Rank: | 3,989 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.83 | |
| Kills per Death: | 18.5000 (18.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0541 (0.0541*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 323.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 5.6% (6%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 74 (74*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 28 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
tu tio nacho's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 26 (48%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
| 10 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
| 11 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
1 times | 20.00% | ||||
| 2 | Smoker |
1 times | 20.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Nick |
1 times | 20.00% | 28 | 1 | 28.00 | |
| 4 | Ellis |
1 times | 20.00% | 45 | 2 | 22.50 | |
| 5 | Charger |
1 times | 20.00% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 24 | 32.43% | 2 | 50.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 16 | 21.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 12 | 16.22% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 6 | 8.11% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.17 | ||
| 5 | 1.60 | 6 | 8.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 4 | 5.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 97 | 6 | 628 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.2% | 104.7 | 48.5 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 353 | 34 | 951 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.6% | 28.0 | 353.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 65 | 5 | 285 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.7% | 57.0 | 65.0 |
| 4 | 672 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.3% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 3 | 1 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 48.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 45 | 24 | 552 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 53.3% | 23.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 27 | 14.8% | 81.5% | 3.7% |
| 2 | 15 | 26.7% | 66.7% | 6.7% | |
| 3 | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm2_city | 28 | 37.84% | 1 | 25.00% | 28.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | bwm3_forest | 46 | 62.16% | 3 | 75.00% | 15.33 | 3 | 75.00% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 74 | 100.00% | 4 | 18.5000 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0541 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
tu tio nacho

Spitter
Smoker
Nick
Ellis
Charger
infected