Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Nasayusaki |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:402879700 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 19:30:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:12:21h |
| Average Ping:* | 118 ms (Latency: 59 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm2_city |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,038 | |
| Rank: | 6,063 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.45 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.1111 (6.11*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0364 (0.0364*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 483.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 7.1% (7%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 55 (55*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 39 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Nasayusaki's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 45 (10%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 4 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | 50 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 6 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
3 times | 37.50% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
1 times | 12.50% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 3 | Nick |
1 times | 12.50% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
1 times | 12.50% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Ellis |
1 times | 12.50% | 14 | 1 | 14.00 | |
| 6 | Coach |
1 times | 12.50% | 39 | 2 | 19.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 36 | 65.45% | 2 | 100.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 6 | 10.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 6 | 10.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 4 | 7.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 23 | 17 | 502 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 73.9% | 29.5 | 11.5 |
| 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 497 | 39 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.8% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 366 | 9 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.5% | 11.9 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 11 | 4 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.4% | 23.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Jockey's Claws | 39 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 9 | 44.4% | 55.6% | 0.0% |
| 3 | Charger's Claws | 7 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% |
| 4 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm3_forest | 39 | 70.91% | 5 | 55.56% | 7.80 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | bwm2_city | 16 | 29.09% | 4 | 44.44% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 55 | 100.00% | 9 | 6.1111 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0364 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Nasayusaki

Charger
Spitter
Nick
Jockey
Ellis
Coach
infected