Player Information| Player Profile |
|
iYamil_22 |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:641883623 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 19:29:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:15:50h |
| Average Ping:* | 118 ms (Latency: 59 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm2_city |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,176 | |
| Rank: | 2,988 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.71 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.4545 (2.45*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1111 (0.1111*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 101.14 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.8% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 27 (27*) | |
| Deaths: | 11 (11*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 24 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
iYamil_22's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 23 (54%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | 75 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 5 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 6 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
3 times | 25.00% | 3 | 2 | 1.50 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
2 times | 16.67% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
2 times | 16.67% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
2 times | 16.67% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Spitter |
1 times | 8.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Ellis |
1 times | 8.33% | 24 | 1 | 24.00 | |
| 7 | Charger |
1 times | 8.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 9 | 33.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 9 | 33.33% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 6 | 22.22% | 2 | 66.67% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | 3.00 | 3 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 190 | 56 | 1,455 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 29.5% | 26.0 | 38.0 |
| 2 | 58 | 14 | 581 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 24.1% | 41.5 | 58.0 | |
| 3 | 317 | 54 | 496 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.0% | 9.2 | 317.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 25 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.0% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 42 | 0.0% | 69.0% | 31.0% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 36 | 5.6% | 77.8% | 16.7% |
| 3 | 14 | 7.1% | 57.1% | 35.7% | |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm3_forest | 25 | 92.59% | 4 | 36.36% | 6.25 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | bwm2_city | 2 | 7.41% | 7 | 63.64% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 27 | 100.00% | 11 | 2.4545 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.1111 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
iYamil_22

Hunter
Smoker
Jockey
Boomer
Spitter
Ellis
Charger
infected