Player Information| Player Profile |
|
mister_159 |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:936126051 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 12th, 2026 @ 17:43:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:25:46h |
| Average Ping:* | 220 ms (Latency: 110 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm1_climb |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,736 | |
| Rank: | 790 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.84 | |
| Kills per Death: | 7.4107 (7.41*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1108 (0.1108*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 147.03 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.1% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 46 (46*) | |
| Kills: | 415 (415*) | |
| Deaths: | 56 (56*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 66 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
mister_159's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 85 (15%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 46 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 28 times | 0 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 12 times | 300 |
| 4 | Charger Pummeling | 12 times | 60 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 10 times | 30 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 10 times | 30 |
| 7 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 10 times | 60 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 8 times | 8 |
| 9 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 8 times | 48 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 11 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | 42 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 13 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 14 | Going for a ride | 3 times | 15 |
| 15 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 16 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 17 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 18 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 21 times | -126 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 20 times | -500 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
24 times | 35.29% | 3 | 17 | 0.18 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
8 times | 11.76% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
6 times | 8.82% | 2 | 5 | 0.40 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
6 times | 8.82% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
6 times | 8.82% | 2 | 4 | 0.50 | |
| 6 | Rochelle |
4 times | 5.88% | 167 | 7 | 23.86 | |
| 7 | Tank |
3 times | 4.41% | 5 | 0 | 5.00 | |
| 8 | Ellis |
3 times | 4.41% | 111 | 6 | 18.50 | |
| 9 | Boomer |
3 times | 4.41% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 10 | Nick |
2 times | 2.94% | 70 | 3 | 23.33 | |
| 11 | Zoey |
1 times | 1.47% | 10 | 0 | 10.00 | |
| 12 | Louis |
1 times | 1.47% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 13 | Coach |
1 times | 1.47% | 44 | 3 | 14.67 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 146 | 35.18% | 27 | 58.70% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 80 | 19.28% | 6 | 13.04% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 56 | 13.49% | 3 | 6.52% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 23 | 5.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Machete | 1.50 | 20 | 4.82% | 1 | 2.17% | 0.05 | ||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 17 | 4.10% | 6 | 13.04% | 0.35 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 15 | 3.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 12 | 2.89% | 1 | 2.17% | 0.08 | ||
| 9 | 1.30 | 11 | 2.65% | 1 | 2.17% | 0.09 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 6 | 1.45% | 1 | 2.17% | 0.17 | ||
| 12 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Katana | 1.50 | 5 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 3 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 3 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,097 | 674 | 15,704 | 2 | 12 | 12.0000 | 32.1% | 23.3 | 174.8 | |
| 2 | 266 | 47 | 5,396 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 17.7% | 114.8 | 38.0 | |
| 3 | 118 | 83 | 1,849 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 70.3% | 22.3 | 16.9 | |
| 4 | 47 | 52 | 1,254 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 110.6% | 24.1 | 11.8 | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 208 | 9 | 649 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.3% | 72.1 | 208.0 |
| 6 | 684 | 43 | 405 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.3% | 9.4 | 684.0 | |
| 7 | 403 | 30 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.4% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | Magnum | 26 | 7 | 475 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.9% | 67.9 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 6.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Jockey's Claws | 304 | 44 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.5% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 299 | 47 | 453 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.7% | 9.6 | 0.0 |
| 14 | 189 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 638 | 22.7% | 49.2% | 28.1% | |
| 2 | 58 | 6.9% | 75.9% | 17.2% | |
| 3 | 41 | 7.3% | 87.8% | 4.9% | |
| 4 | 41 | 19.5% | 56.1% | 24.4% | |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 38 | 2.6% | 97.4% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 37 | 0.0% | 94.6% | 5.4% | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 31 | 9.7% | 67.7% | 22.6% |
| 8 | 22 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | AK-47 | 7 | 42.9% | 57.1% | 0.0% |
| 10 | Magnum | 7 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm2_city | 32 | 7.71% | 4 | 7.14% | 8.00 | 7 | 15.22% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | bwm5_bridge | 45 | 10.84% | 7 | 12.50% | 6.43 | 5 | 10.87% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 65 | 15.66% | 14 | 25.00% | 4.64 | 12 | 26.09% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | c1m4_atrium | 32 | 7.71% | 8 | 14.29% | 4.00 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c7m1_docks | 11 | 2.65% | 3 | 5.36% | 3.67 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | bwm4_rooftops | 42 | 10.12% | 3 | 5.36% | 14.00 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.02 | |||
| 7 | c1m1_hotel | 59 | 14.22% | 5 | 8.93% | 11.80 | 5 | 10.87% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | bwm3_forest | 66 | 15.90% | 6 | 10.71% | 11.00 | 6 | 13.04% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | c1m3_mall | 43 | 10.36% | 4 | 7.14% | 10.75 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.05 | |||
| 10 | bwm1_climb | 20 | 4.82% | 2 | 3.57% | 10.00 | 5 | 10.87% | 0.25 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 415 | 100.00% | 56 | 7.4107 | 46 | 100.00% | 0.1108 |
mister_159


Charger
Spitter
Smoker
Jockey
Hunter
Rochelle
Tank
Ellis
Boomer
Nick
Zoey
Louis
Coach