Player Information| Player Profile |
|
titinbox |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:505988528 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 17:42:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:42:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 108 ms (Latency: 54 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm1_climb |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,283 | |
| Rank: | 2,047 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.57 | |
| Kills per Death: | 9.3333 (9.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1071 (0.1071*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 95.71 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.8% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 21 (21*) | |
| Kills: | 196 (196*) | |
| Deaths: | 21 (21*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 50 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
titinbox's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4 (96%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 21 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 3 | Going for a ride | 4 times | 20 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 8 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | 50 |
| 12 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 13 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 15 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 17 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Jockey |
8 times | 28.57% | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | |
| 2 | Charger |
4 times | 14.29% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
3 times | 10.71% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
3 times | 10.71% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Spitter |
2 times | 7.14% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Rochelle |
2 times | 7.14% | 74 | 3 | 24.67 | |
| 7 | Nick |
2 times | 7.14% | 68 | 2 | 34.00 | |
| 8 | Boomer |
2 times | 7.14% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Ellis |
1 times | 3.57% | 18 | 1 | 18.00 | |
| 10 | Coach |
1 times | 3.57% | 34 | 1 | 34.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 72 | 36.73% | 11 | 52.38% | 0.15 | ||
| 2 | 1.30 | 34 | 17.35% | 3 | 14.29% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 29 | 14.80% | 4 | 19.05% | 0.14 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 17 | 8.67% | 2 | 9.52% | 0.12 | ||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 16 | 8.16% | 1 | 4.76% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 11 | 5.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 5 | 2.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 5 | 2.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 57 | 32 | 807 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 56.1% | 25.2 | 14.3 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 46 | 29 | 754 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 63.0% | 26.0 | 23.0 |
| 3 | Magnum | 24 | 9 | 349 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.5% | 38.8 | 24.0 |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 46 | 11 | 1,012 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.9% | 92.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 26 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.7% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 141 | 11 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.8% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 188 | 21 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.2% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 25 | 4 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.0% | 6.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 29 | 13.8% | 72.4% | 13.8% | |
| 2 | 21 | 0.0% | 47.6% | 52.4% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 15 | 13.3% | 40.0% | 46.7% |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 11 | 27.3% | 63.6% | 9.1% |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 11 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Magnum | 9 | 11.1% | 55.6% | 33.3% |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| 8 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm3_forest | 56 | 28.57% | 6 | 28.57% | 9.33 | 9 | 42.86% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | bwm2_city | 18 | 9.18% | 3 | 14.29% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | bwm4_rooftops | 19 | 9.69% | 4 | 19.05% | 4.75 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c1m1_hotel | 18 | 9.18% | 1 | 4.76% | 18.00 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | bwm5_bridge | 50 | 25.51% | 4 | 19.05% | 12.50 | 6 | 28.57% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | bwm1_climb | 35 | 17.86% | 3 | 14.29% | 11.67 | 4 | 19.05% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 196 | 100.00% | 21 | 9.3333 | 21 | 100.00% | 0.1071 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
titinbox

Jockey
Charger
Smoker
Hunter
Spitter
Rochelle
Nick
Boomer
Ellis
Coach
infected