Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Cocodeatun |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:414772936 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 7th, 2026 @ 12:11:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:19:10h |
| Average Ping:* | 122 ms (Latency: 61 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm1_climb |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,035 | |
| Rank: | 519 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.14 | |
| Kills per Death: | 11.0000 (11.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1278 (0.1278*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 135.32 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.4% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 52 (52*) | |
| Kills: | 407 (407*) | |
| Deaths: | 37 (37*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 58 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Cocodeatun's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 93 (7%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 52 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 26 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 14 times | 42 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 10 times | 30 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 10 times | 10 |
| 7 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | 250 |
| 8 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 9 times | 54 |
| 9 | Charger Pummeling | 7 times | 35 |
| 10 | Going for a ride | 6 times | 30 |
| 11 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | 36 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 14 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 15 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 16 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 17 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | -250 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
9 times | 20.45% | 1 | 6 | 0.17 | |
| 2 | Jockey |
8 times | 18.18% | 1 | 7 | 0.14 | |
| 3 | Charger |
7 times | 15.91% | 1 | 6 | 0.17 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
4 times | 9.09% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 5 | Nick |
4 times | 9.09% | 145 | 5 | 29.00 | |
| 6 | Ellis |
4 times | 9.09% | 185 | 3 | 61.67 | |
| 7 | Tank |
2 times | 4.55% | 6 | 1 | 6.00 | |
| 8 | Spitter |
2 times | 4.55% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Coach |
2 times | 4.55% | 67 | 2 | 33.50 | |
| 10 | Boomer |
2 times | 4.55% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 108 | 26.54% | 18 | 34.62% | 0.17 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 94 | 23.10% | 9 | 17.31% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 85 | 20.88% | 6 | 11.54% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | Machete | 1.50 | 33 | 8.11% | 5 | 9.62% | 0.15 | ||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 31 | 7.62% | 5 | 9.62% | 0.16 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 23 | 5.65% | 7 | 13.46% | 0.30 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 11 | 2.70% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.09 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Katana | 1.50 | 4 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 3 | 0.74% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.33 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 460 | 115 | 3,300 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 25.0% | 28.7 | 65.7 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 631 | 72 | 1,558 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 11.4% | 21.6 | 105.2 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 144 | 134 | 3,137 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 93.1% | 23.4 | 24.0 |
| 4 | 133 | 119 | 2,464 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 89.5% | 20.7 | 26.6 | |
| 5 | 36 | 12 | 525 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 43.8 | 36.0 | |
| 6 | 117 | 12 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.3% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 11.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 209 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.8% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 1,553 | 39 | 320 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.5% | 8.2 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 15 | 10 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 8.6 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 113 | 19.5% | 55.8% | 24.8% |
| 2 | 96 | 25.0% | 60.4% | 14.6% | |
| 3 | 93 | 21.5% | 65.6% | 12.9% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 46 | 21.7% | 52.2% | 26.1% |
| 5 | 33 | 0.0% | 90.9% | 9.1% | |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | 4 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm3_forest | 81 | 19.90% | 10 | 27.03% | 8.10 | 10 | 19.23% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | bwm4_rooftops | 69 | 16.95% | 9 | 24.32% | 7.67 | 7 | 13.46% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | bwm1_climb | 76 | 18.67% | 3 | 8.11% | 25.33 | 11 | 21.15% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | bwm2_city | 77 | 18.92% | 5 | 13.51% | 15.40 | 13 | 25.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | bwm5_bridge | 104 | 25.55% | 10 | 27.03% | 10.40 | 11 | 21.15% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 407 | 100.00% | 37 | 11.0000 | 52 | 100.00% | 0.1278 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
343 | 84.28% | 3 | 8.11% | 114.33 | 44 | 93.62% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | mister_159 |
7 | 1.72% | 5 | 13.51% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | titinbox |
7 | 1.72% | 4 | 10.81% | 1.75 | 1 | 2.13% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | Zxzmmm |
5 | 1.23% | 4 | 10.81% | 1.25 | 1 | 2.13% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | Riarracoo |
5 | 1.23% | 1 | 2.70% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.13% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Cocodeatun

Hunter
Jockey
Charger
Smoker
Nick
Ellis
Tank
Spitter
Coach
Boomer
infected