Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Zxzmmm |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:792870622 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 14:17:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:36:06h |
| Average Ping:* | 117 ms (Latency: 59 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm1_climb |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,340 | |
| Rank: | 1,860 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.60 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.8421 (6.84*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0923 (0.0923*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 421.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 5.4% (5%*) | |
| Headshots: | 12 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 130 (130*) | |
| Deaths: | 19 (19*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 102 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Zxzmmm's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 70 (30%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 12 times | 0 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | 200 |
| 3 | Charger Pummeling | 4 times | 20 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
6 times | 27.27% | 4 | 5 | 0.80 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
5 times | 22.73% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
3 times | 13.64% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Nick |
2 times | 9.09% | 6 | 2 | 3.00 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
2 times | 9.09% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Coach |
2 times | 9.09% | 113 | 3 | 37.67 | |
| 7 | Tank |
1 times | 4.55% | 4 | 0 | 4.00 | |
| 8 | Ellis |
1 times | 4.55% | 3 | 1 | 3.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Knife | 1.50 | 33 | 25.38% | 4 | 33.33% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 31 | 23.85% | 7 | 58.33% | 0.23 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 20 | 15.38% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 11 | 8.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 9 | 6.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 6 | 4.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 4 | 3.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 3 | 2.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 2.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 1 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Katana | 1.50 | 1 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 313 | 100 | 2,507 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.9% | 25.1 | 156.5 | |
| 2 | 7 | 9 | 184 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 128.6% | 20.4 | 3.5 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 38 | 3 | 67 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.9% | 22.3 | 38.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 18 | 8 | 283 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 44.4% | 35.4 | 18.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 21 | 2 | 106 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.5% | 53.0 | 21.0 |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 41 | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.8% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 2.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Jockey's Claws | 780 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.9% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 1,292 | 6 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.5% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 351 | 11 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.1% | 10.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 99 | 20.2% | 52.5% | 27.3% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 11 | 27.3% | 54.5% | 18.2% |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 8 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 7 | 57.1% | 42.9% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 9 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm2_city | 15 | 11.54% | 2 | 10.53% | 7.50 | 3 | 25.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | bwm3_forest | 105 | 80.77% | 4 | 21.05% | 26.25 | 9 | 75.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | bwm2_city_night | 6 | 4.62% | 3 | 15.79% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | bwm1_climb | 3 | 2.31% | 5 | 26.32% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | bwm1_climb_night | 1 | 0.77% | 5 | 26.32% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 130 | 100.00% | 19 | 6.8421 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.0923 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Zxzmmm

Charger
Spitter
Hunter
Nick
Jockey
Coach
Tank
Ellis
infected
Gatototote