Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ROSA MELANO |
|
| Location: Santiago de Surco, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:360965797 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 17:41:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:30:10h |
| Average Ping:* | 125 ms (Latency: 63 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m2_barge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,825 | |
| Rank: | 638 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.04 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.7551 (3.76*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0543 (0.0543*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 151.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.9% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 184 (184*) | |
| Deaths: | 49 (49*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 28 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ROSA MELANO's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 16 (84%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 24 times | 0 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 20 times | 500 |
| 3 | Charger Pummeling | 15 times | 75 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 0 |
| 5 | Friendly Fire | 9 times | -27 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 8 times | 8 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 8 times | 8 |
| 8 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 8 times | 48 |
| 9 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | 42 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 12 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 13 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 3 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 15 | Going for a ride | 3 times | 15 |
| 16 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 17 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 18 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 19 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 20 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 11 times | -66 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
28 times | 34.15% | 4 | 24 | 0.17 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
11 times | 13.41% | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
9 times | 10.98% | 3 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
8 times | 9.76% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Tank |
5 times | 6.10% | 13 | 0 | 13.00 | |
| 6 | Smoker |
5 times | 6.10% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Coach |
4 times | 4.88% | 78 | 1 | 78.00 | |
| 8 | Boomer |
4 times | 4.88% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Nick |
3 times | 3.66% | 17 | 1 | 17.00 | |
| 10 | Ellis |
2 times | 2.44% | 45 | 3 | 15.00 | |
| 11 | Zoey |
1 times | 1.22% | 18 | 0 | 18.00 | |
| 12 | Louis |
1 times | 1.22% | 6 | 1 | 6.00 | |
| 13 | Francis |
1 times | 1.22% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Machete | 1.50 | 52 | 28.26% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 40 | 21.74% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | 1.30 | 29 | 15.76% | 4 | 40.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 15 | 8.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 10 | 5.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 9 | 4.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 6 | 3.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Knife | 1.50 | 6 | 3.26% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.17 | ||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 4 | 2.17% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.25 | ||
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 4 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.50 | 3 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 3.00 | 3 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 2 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 1 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 186 | 71 | 1,799 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 38.2% | 25.3 | 46.5 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 78 | 37 | 919 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 47.4% | 24.8 | 26.0 |
| 3 | 26 | 26 | 545 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 100.0% | 21.0 | 8.7 | |
| 4 | 35 | 43 | 1,013 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 122.9% | 23.6 | 17.5 | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 278 | 34 | 942 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.2% | 27.7 | 278.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 44 | 15 | 881 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 34.1% | 58.7 | 44.0 |
| 7 | 619 | 31 | 327 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.0% | 10.5 | 619.0 | |
| 8 | 42 | 11 | 275 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.2% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 62 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.2% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Jockey's Claws | 177 | 22 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.4% | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 256 | 45 | 404 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.6% | 9.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 461 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 60 | 16.7% | 68.3% | 15.0% | |
| 2 | 37 | 8.1% | 91.9% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 27 | 7.4% | 77.8% | 14.8% |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 27 | 3.7% | 63.0% | 33.3% |
| 5 | 20 | 5.0% | 50.0% | 45.0% | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 17 | 11.8% | 64.7% | 23.5% |
| 7 | Magnum | 15 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| 8 | 10 | 0.0% | 70.0% | 30.0% | |
| 9 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 29 | 15.76% | 5 | 10.20% | 5.80 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 19 | 10.33% | 5 | 10.20% | 3.80 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | bwm3_forest | 29 | 15.76% | 8 | 16.33% | 3.63 | 3 | 30.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | bwm5_bridge | 18 | 9.78% | 5 | 10.20% | 3.60 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c1m1_hotel | 20 | 10.87% | 8 | 16.33% | 2.50 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | bwm2_city | 10 | 5.43% | 4 | 8.16% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c7m1_docks | 24 | 13.04% | 2 | 4.08% | 12.00 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | c1m2_streets | 31 | 16.85% | 3 | 6.12% | 10.33 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | bwm4_rooftops | 2 | 1.09% | 4 | 8.16% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | bwm1_climb | 2 | 1.09% | 5 | 10.20% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 184 | 100.00% | 49 | 3.7551 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.0543 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
137 | 74.46% | 1 | 2.04% | 137.00 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | mister_159 |
10 | 5.43% | 10 | 20.41% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 2.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ROSA MELANO

Charger
Spitter
Hunter
Jockey
Tank
Smoker
Coach
Boomer
Nick
Ellis
Zoey
Louis
Francis
infected