Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Gatototote |
|
| Location: Santa Cruz, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:954381613 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 17:40:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:32:42h |
| Average Ping:* | 142 ms (Latency: 71 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm1_climb |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,257 | |
| Rank: | 2,227 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.33 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.0556 (6.06*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0734 (0.0734*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 556.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.0% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 109 (109*) | |
| Deaths: | 18 (18*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 56 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Gatototote's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 91 (9%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | 100 |
| 5 | Going for a ride | 4 times | 20 |
| 6 | Charger Pummeling | 3 times | 15 |
| 7 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 11 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 12 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
5 times | 25.00% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | |
| 2 | Charger |
4 times | 20.00% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
3 times | 15.00% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 4 | Coach |
3 times | 15.00% | 81 | 2 | 40.50 | |
| 5 | Boomer |
2 times | 10.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Spitter |
1 times | 5.00% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Smoker |
1 times | 5.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Ellis |
1 times | 5.00% | 24 | 3 | 8.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 40 | 36.70% | 6 | 75.00% | 0.15 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 21 | 19.27% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 16 | 14.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 12 | 11.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 10 | 9.17% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.10 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 6 | 5.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 600 | 45 | 889 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.5% | 19.8 | 300.0 |
| 2 | 45 | 54 | 1,186 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 120.0% | 22.0 | 22.5 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 56 | 5 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.9% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 603 | 114 | 2,551 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.9% | 22.4 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 43 | 1 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.3% | 44.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 105 | 14 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.3% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 649 | 8 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.2% | 5.9 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 21 | 4 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.0% | 9.3 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 104 | 26.9% | 47.1% | 26.0% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 41 | 14.6% | 48.8% | 36.6% |
| 3 | 38 | 15.8% | 73.7% | 10.5% | |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 9 | 0.0% | 88.9% | 11.1% |
| 5 | 8 | 0.0% | 62.5% | 37.5% | |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 7 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm1_climb | 57 | 52.29% | 1 | 5.56% | 57.00 | 6 | 75.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | bwm4_rooftops | 25 | 22.94% | 6 | 33.33% | 4.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | bwm3_forest | 22 | 20.18% | 7 | 38.89% | 3.14 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | bwm2_city | 5 | 4.59% | 4 | 22.22% | 1.25 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.20 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 109 | 100.00% | 18 | 6.0556 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.0734 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Gatototote

Hunter
Charger
Jockey
Coach
Boomer
Spitter
Smoker
Ellis
infected