Player Information| Player Profile |
|
DJ V? |
|
| Location: Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:781961514 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 9th, 2026 @ 15:22:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:30:02h |
| Average Ping:* | 173 ms (Latency: 87 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm3_forest |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fireaxe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,186 | |
| Rank: | 3,276 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 10.2500 (10.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0366 (0.0366*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 256.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 4.4% (4%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 82 (82*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 28 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
DJ V?'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 18 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | DJ V? | 0d 00:20:05h | 2026-09-09 15:42:50 | 46 | 5 | 9.20 | 1 | 0.02 | 0 | 2.6% |
| 2 | Yupi de Chuño | 0d 00:09:57h | 2026-08-31 19:37:05 | 36 | 3 | 12.00 | 2 | 0.06 | 0 | 18.4% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | 150 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 0 |
| 7 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 8 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
3 times | 33.33% | 55 | 3 | 18.33 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
2 times | 22.22% | 3 | 1 | 3.00 | |
| 3 | Tank |
1 times | 11.11% | 3 | 0 | 3.00 | |
| 4 | Nick |
1 times | 11.11% | 21 | 2 | 10.50 | |
| 5 | Charger |
1 times | 11.11% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
1 times | 11.11% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 26 | 31.71% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 25 | 30.49% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 21 | 25.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 3.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 3.00 | 3 | 3.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.30 | 1 | 1.22% | 1 | 33.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 50 | 30 | 706 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 60.0% | 23.5 | 12.5 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 48 | 35 | 981 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 72.9% | 28.0 | 24.0 |
| 3 | Magnum | 34 | 4 | 311 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.8% | 77.8 | 34.0 |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 7 | 3 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.9% | 17.7 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 1,348 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.2% | 5.7 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 1 | 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 12.5 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 25 | 8.0% | 40.0% | 52.0% |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 20 | 5.0% | 95.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | |
| 4 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 15 | 18.29% | 2 | 25.00% | 7.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | bwm3_forest | 3 | 3.66% | 1 | 12.50% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | bwm4_rooftops | 32 | 39.02% | 2 | 25.00% | 16.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 31 | 37.80% | 3 | 37.50% | 10.33 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | bwm1_climb | 1 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 82 | 100.00% | 8 | 10.2500 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0366 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
DJ V?

Rochelle
Hunter
Tank
Nick
Charger
Boomer
infected