Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Thegragon3 |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:743546544 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 16:39:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:15:58h |
| Average Ping:* | 117 ms (Latency: 59 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm3_forest |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,110 | |
| Rank: | 3,967 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 8.8571 (8.86*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0806 (0.0806*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 122.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.7% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 62 (62*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 43 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Thegragon3's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 38 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
3 times | 37.50% | 62 | 2 | 31.00 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
2 times | 25.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Charger |
2 times | 25.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
1 times | 12.50% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 21 | 33.87% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 12 | 19.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 11 | 17.74% | 2 | 40.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 10 | 16.13% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 8 | 12.90% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.13 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 319 | 140 | 3,127 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 43.9% | 22.3 | 106.3 | |
| 2 | Magnum | 60 | 32 | 1,447 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 53.3% | 45.2 | 20.0 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 303 | 81 | 1,866 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.7% | 23.0 | 151.5 |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 3.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 221 | 19 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.6% | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 65 | 8 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.3% | 7.8 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 7 | 9 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 128.6% | 7.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 131 | 13.0% | 68.7% | 18.3% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 61 | 29.5% | 55.7% | 14.8% |
| 3 | Magnum | 31 | 6.5% | 80.6% | 12.9% |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 11 | 0.0% | 18.2% | 81.8% |
| 5 | 8 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% | |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm2_city | 12 | 19.35% | 2 | 28.57% | 6.00 | 2 | 40.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | bwm1_climb | 3 | 4.84% | 1 | 14.29% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | bwm3_forest | 47 | 75.81% | 4 | 57.14% | 11.75 | 3 | 60.00% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 62 | 100.00% | 7 | 8.8571 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.0806 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Thegragon3

Rochelle
Hunter
Charger
Jockey
infected