Player Information| Player Profile |
|
maxi.as1229 |
|
| Location: Chile | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:959479240 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 09:30:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:10:47h |
| Average Ping:* | 107 ms (Latency: 54 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm3_forest |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Magnum |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,011 | |
| Rank: | 7,924 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.83 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5000 (1.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1111 (0.1111*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 426.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 1.9% (2%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 9 (9*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
maxi.as1229's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 41 (18%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 5 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Boomer |
2 times | 28.57% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
1 times | 14.29% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Nick |
1 times | 14.29% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| 4 | Ellis |
1 times | 14.29% | 6 | 2 | 3.00 | |
| 5 | Coach |
1 times | 14.29% | ||||
| 6 | Charger |
1 times | 14.29% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Magnum | 1.00 | 8 | 88.89% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Magnum | 26 | 1 | 280 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.8% | 280.0 | 26.0 |
| 2 | 130 | 5 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.8% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | Jockey's Claws | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 1 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 15.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 258 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 2 | Charger's Claws | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| 3 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
maxi.as1229

Boomer
Smoker
Nick
Ellis
Coach
Charger
infected