Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Crix20 |
|
| Location: Arequipa, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:945485760 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 09:30:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:04:29h |
| Average Ping:* | 178 ms (Latency: 89 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm3_forest |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Chrome Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,071 | |
| Rank: | 4,855 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.71 | |
| Kills per Death: | 28.5000 (28.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0526 (0.0526*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 63.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.9% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 57 (57*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 26 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Crix20's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 43 (14%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 0 |
| 3 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 29 | 50.88% | 2 | 66.67% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 13 | 22.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 13 | 22.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Knife | 1.50 | 2 | 3.51% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 61 | 40 | 1,169 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 65.6% | 29.2 | 20.3 |
| 2 | 92 | 29 | 983 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.5% | 33.9 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 37 | 3 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.1% | 46.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 32 | 6.3% | 78.1% | 15.6% |
| 2 | 29 | 51.7% | 31.0% | 17.2% | |
| 3 | Magnum | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm3_forest | 57 | 100.00% | 2 | 100.00% | 28.50 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 57 | 100.00% | 2 | 28.5000 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0526 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Crix20

Coach
infected