Player Information| Player Profile |
|
aaronzacariasz |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:537771155 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 16:40:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:21:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 114 ms (Latency: 57 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm3_forest |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,206 | |
| Rank: | 2,669 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.08 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5333 (1.53*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1304 (0.1304*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 2221.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 3.8% (4%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 23 (23*) | |
| Deaths: | 15 (15*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 20 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
aaronzacariasz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 27 (46%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 9 times | 54 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 7 times | 42 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | 75 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 0 |
| 6 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 9 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
4 times | 25.00% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
3 times | 18.75% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
3 times | 18.75% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Spitter |
2 times | 12.50% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
2 times | 12.50% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Ellis |
1 times | 6.25% | 20 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 7 | Charger |
1 times | 6.25% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 14 | 60.87% | 3 | 100.00% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 6 | 26.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 3.00 | 2 | 8.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 3.00 | 1 | 4.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 472 | 100 | 2,309 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.2% | 23.1 | 236.0 | |
| 2 | 2,575 | 8 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.3% | 4.8 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | Jockey's Claws | 65 | 9 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.8% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 1,108 | 48 | 422 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.3% | 8.8 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 1 | 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 12.5 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 221 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.8% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 98 | 28.6% | 59.2% | 12.2% | |
| 2 | 21 | 66.7% | 23.8% | 9.5% | |
| 3 | Jockey's Claws | 6 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm2_city | 21 | 91.30% | 3 | 20.00% | 7.00 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | bwm3_forest | 2 | 8.70% | 11 | 73.33% | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | bwm1_climb | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 23 | 100.00% | 15 | 1.5333 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.1304 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
aaronzacariasz


Smoker
Hunter
Boomer
Spitter
Jockey
Ellis
Charger
infected