Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Flawless |
|
| Location: Piura, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:644343092 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 20:32:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:32:48h |
| Average Ping:* | 122 ms (Latency: 61 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm1_climb |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,340 | |
| Rank: | 1,859 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.11 | |
| Kills per Death: | 7.2857 (7.29*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0882 (0.0882*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 105.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.9% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 102 (102*) | |
| Deaths: | 14 (14*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 36 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Flawless's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 98 (2%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 7 times | 42 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | 150 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 6 | Charger Pummeling | 5 times | 25 |
| 7 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 16 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
6 times | 42.86% | 3 | 5 | 0.60 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
2 times | 14.29% | 96 | 5 | 19.20 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
2 times | 14.29% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
2 times | 14.29% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Spitter |
1 times | 7.14% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Smoker |
1 times | 7.14% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 30 | 29.41% | 3 | 33.33% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 20 | 19.61% | 2 | 22.22% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 17 | 16.67% | 3 | 33.33% | 0.18 | ||
| 4 | 1.30 | 11 | 10.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 11 | 10.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 7 | 6.86% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.14 | ||
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 3 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 3.00 | 2 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 54 | 67 | 1,885 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 124.1% | 28.1 | 10.8 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 526 | 47 | 1,721 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 8.9% | 36.6 | 175.3 |
| 3 | 33 | 41 | 902 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 124.2% | 22.0 | 16.5 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 34 | 9 | 708 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.5% | 78.7 | 17.0 |
| 5 | 74 | 35 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 47.3% | 4.8 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 285 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.1% | 4.3 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 26 | 13 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 11.7 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 86 | 10 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.6% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 49 | 0.0% | 91.8% | 8.2% |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 40 | 12.5% | 70.0% | 17.5% |
| 3 | 37 | 0.0% | 59.5% | 40.5% | |
| 4 | 28 | 0.0% | 92.9% | 7.1% | |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Magnum | 8 | 37.5% | 62.5% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm1_climb | 28 | 27.45% | 2 | 14.29% | 14.00 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | bwm3_forest | 70 | 68.63% | 7 | 50.00% | 10.00 | 8 | 88.89% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | bwm2_city | 4 | 3.92% | 5 | 35.71% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 102 | 100.00% | 14 | 7.2857 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.0882 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Flawless

Charger
Rochelle
Hunter
Boomer
Spitter
Smoker
infected
(QTHA)Joel