Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Biclaversx |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:922448290 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 09:11:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:09:33h |
| Average Ping:* | 112 ms (Latency: 56 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm1_climb |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Frying Pan |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,082 | |
| Rank: | 4,572 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.64 | |
| Kills per Death: | 36.5000 (36.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0822 (0.0822*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 89.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.3% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 73 (73*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 59 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Biclaversx's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 27 (46%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 4 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 27 | 36.99% | 3 | 50.00% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 16 | 21.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 12 | 16.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 8 | 10.96% | 2 | 33.33% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 5 | 6.85% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.20 | ||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 5 | 6.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 48 | 17 | 1,684 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 35.4% | 99.1 | 24.0 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 112 | 29 | 338 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.9% | 11.7 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 12 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.3% | 19.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 18 | 0.0% | 77.8% | 22.2% |
| 2 | 17 | 17.6% | 47.1% | 35.3% | |
| 3 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm2_city | 60 | 82.19% | 2 | 100.00% | 30.00 | 4 | 66.67% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | bwm1_climb | 13 | 17.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 73 | 100.00% | 2 | 36.5000 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.0822 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Biclaversx

Nick
infected