Player Information| Player Profile |
|
LUCIANA_VUELVE |
|
| Location: Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:53185524 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 16th, 2026 @ 15:53:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:12:14h |
| Average Ping:* | 139 ms (Latency: 70 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Chrome Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 942 | |
| Rank: | 12,786 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 10.8333 (10.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0923 (0.0923*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 73.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.5% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 65 (65*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 42 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
LUCIANA_VUELVE's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 35 (30%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | LUCIANA_VUELVE | 0d 00:09:30h | 2026-09-16 16:03:47 | 60 | 6 | 10.00 | 4 | 0.07 | 0 | 30.2% |
| 2 | LK | BruJ0 | 0d 00:02:44h | 2026-09-16 15:54:16 | 5 | 0 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.40 | 0 | 10.3% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
2 times | 66.67% | 12 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 53 | 3 | 17.67 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 29 | 44.62% | 2 | 33.33% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 15 | 23.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 13 | 20.00% | 2 | 33.33% | 0.15 | ||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 5 | 7.69% | 2 | 33.33% | 0.40 | ||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 2 | 3.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 39 | 34 | 975 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 87.2% | 28.7 | 13.0 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 87 | 9 | 264 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.3% | 29.3 | 87.0 |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 185 | 45 | 1,214 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 24.3% | 27.0 | 185.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 57 | 6 | 484 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.5% | 80.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 45 | 15.6% | 64.4% | 20.0% |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 30 | 6.7% | 63.3% | 30.0% |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 8 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| 4 | Magnum | 5 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 5 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 7 | 10.77% | 3 | 50.00% | 2.33 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 53 | 81.54% | 3 | 50.00% | 17.67 | 3 | 50.00% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 65 | 100.00% | 6 | 10.8333 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.0923 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
LUCIANA_VUELVE

Ellis
Nick
infected