Player Information| Player Profile |
|
lc2823771 |
|
| Location: Río Cuarto, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:386305056 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 13th, 2026 @ 11:37:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:25:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 73 ms (Latency: 37 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | l4d2_daybreak02_coastline |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,058 | |
| Rank: | 5,892 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.90 | |
| Kills per Death: | 17.7143 (17.71*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1129 (0.1129*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 407.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.6% (10%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 124 (124*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 59 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
lc2823771's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 76 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 14 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Friendly Fire | 2 times | -6 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 10 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
2 times | 25.00% | 14 | 0 | 14.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
2 times | 25.00% | 109 | 4 | 27.25 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
1 times | 12.50% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
1 times | 12.50% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Coach |
1 times | 12.50% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Charger |
1 times | 12.50% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 38 | 30.65% | 7 | 50.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 31 | 25.00% | 4 | 28.57% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 26 | 20.97% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 10 | 8.06% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 9 | 7.26% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 6 | 4.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Knife | 1.50 | 1 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 541 | 107 | 2,599 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 19.8% | 24.3 | 270.5 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 14 | 22 | 565 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 157.1% | 25.7 | 14.0 |
| 3 | 14 | 4 | 674 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 168.5 | 14.0 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 93 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.1% | 22.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 909 | 19 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.1% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 48 | 3 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.3% | 25.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 83 | 21.7% | 53.0% | 25.3% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 20 | 10.0% | 65.0% | 25.0% |
| 3 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm5_bridge | 59 | 47.58% | 2 | 28.57% | 29.50 | 5 | 35.71% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | l4d2_daybreak01_hotel | 50 | 40.32% | 3 | 42.86% | 16.67 | 8 | 57.14% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | l4d2_daybreak02_coastline | 14 | 11.29% | 1 | 14.29% | 14.00 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | l4d2_daybreak03_bridge | 1 | 0.81% | 1 | 14.29% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 124 | 100.00% | 7 | 17.7143 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.1129 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
lc2823771


Nick
Ellis
Jockey
Hunter
Coach
Charger
infected