Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Basti47 |
|
| Location: Valparaíso, Chile | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:528438722 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 09:28:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:41:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 84 ms (Latency: 42 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm3_forest |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,488 | |
| Rank: | 1,283 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.7692 (6.77*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0795 (0.0795*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 1062.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 3.8% (4%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 176 (176*) | |
| Deaths: | 26 (26*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 91 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Basti47's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 24 (76%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 14 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 10 times | -30 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | 200 |
| 5 | Charger Pummeling | 8 times | 40 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 9 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 10 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 4 times | 0 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
15 times | 41.67% | 5 | 11 | 0.45 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
7 times | 19.44% | 2 | 5 | 0.40 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
4 times | 11.11% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
3 times | 8.33% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Nick |
3 times | 8.33% | 151 | 2 | 75.50 | |
| 6 | Tank |
1 times | 2.78% | ||||
| 7 | Spitter |
1 times | 2.78% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | Ellis |
1 times | 2.78% | 17 | 2 | 8.50 | |
| 9 | Coach |
1 times | 2.78% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Machete | 1.50 | 52 | 29.55% | 5 | 35.71% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 43 | 24.43% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.02 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 27 | 15.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 19 | 10.80% | 5 | 35.71% | 0.26 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 14 | 7.95% | 3 | 21.43% | 0.21 | |||
| 6 | 1.30 | 5 | 2.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 3 | 1.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 2 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 2 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 15 | 32 | 650 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 213.3% | 20.3 | 7.5 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 104 | 4 | 289 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.8% | 72.3 | 104.0 |
| 3 | 674 | 6 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.9% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 21 | 7 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 23.7 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 3 | 1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 60.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 300.0% | 1.7 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 153 | 12 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.8% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 1,166 | 20 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.7% | 8.1 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 948 | 20 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.1% | 11.3 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 27 | 15 | 267 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 55.6% | 17.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 32 | 12.5% | 71.9% | 15.6% | |
| 2 | 13 | 0.0% | 23.1% | 76.9% | |
| 3 | 11 | 18.2% | 63.6% | 18.2% | |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 10 | 10.0% | 50.0% | 40.0% |
| 5 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | AK-47 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 9 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm4_rooftops | 29 | 16.48% | 4 | 15.38% | 7.25 | 4 | 28.57% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 17 | 9.66% | 3 | 11.54% | 5.67 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 31 | 17.61% | 1 | 3.85% | 31.00 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | bwm5_bridge | 93 | 52.84% | 8 | 30.77% | 11.63 | 6 | 42.86% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | bwm3_forest | 6 | 3.41% | 10 | 38.46% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 176 | 100.00% | 26 | 6.7692 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.0795 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Basti47

Charger
Hunter
Jockey
Smoker
Nick
Tank
Spitter
Ellis
Coach
infected
leo mattioli