Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SRTMERTBEY |
|
| Location: Bursa, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:841770872 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 08:27:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:15:12h |
| Average Ping:* | 284 ms (Latency: 142 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m5_runway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,039 | |
| Rank: | 5,996 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.8750 (6.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2545 (0.2545*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 190.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.6% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 55 (55*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 29 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SRTMERTBEY's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 45 (10%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 14 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 3 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
| 8 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
2 times | 28.57% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 2 | Zoey |
1 times | 14.29% | 6 | 2 | 3.00 | |
| 3 | Rochelle |
1 times | 14.29% | 29 | 1 | 29.00 | |
| 4 | Louis |
1 times | 14.29% | 19 | 1 | 19.00 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
1 times | 14.29% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
1 times | 14.29% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 27 | 49.09% | 5 | 35.71% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 19 | 34.55% | 6 | 42.86% | 0.32 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 5 | 9.09% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.40 | ||
| 4 | Machete | 1.50 | 3 | 5.45% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.33 | ||
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Magnum | 46 | 17 | 1,108 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 37.0% | 65.2 | 23.0 |
| 2 | 625 | 251 | 5,159 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.2% | 20.6 | 625.0 | |
| 3 | 49 | 21 | 375 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.9% | 17.9 | 49.0 | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 39 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.1% | 6.5 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 1 | 3 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 300.0% | 11.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 245 | 17.1% | 69.8% | 13.1% | |
| 2 | 21 | 19.0% | 57.1% | 23.8% | |
| 3 | Magnum | 17 | 17.6% | 76.5% | 5.9% |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| 5 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c12m1_hilltop | 19 | 34.55% | 1 | 12.50% | 19.00 | 6 | 42.86% | 0.32 | |||
| 2 | c6m3_port | 30 | 54.55% | 3 | 37.50% | 10.00 | 6 | 42.86% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | c11m5_runway | 6 | 10.91% | 4 | 50.00% | 1.50 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 55 | 100.00% | 8 | 6.8750 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.2545 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SRTMERTBEY


Charger
Zoey
Rochelle
Louis
Hunter
Boomer
infected