Player Information| Player Profile |
|
crizc@z |
|
| Location: Buenos Aires, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:624149612 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 5th, 2026 @ 10:22:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:21:27h |
| Average Ping:* | 59 ms (Latency: 30 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm2_city_night |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,159 | |
| Rank: | 3,242 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.15 | |
| Kills per Death: | 17.8000 (17.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0787 (0.0787*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 334.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.6% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 89 (89*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 35 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
crizc@z's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 11 (78%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 7 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 6 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
| 10 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
2 times | 25.00% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
1 times | 12.50% | ||||
| 3 | Smoker |
1 times | 12.50% | ||||
| 4 | Rochelle |
1 times | 12.50% | 60 | 2 | 30.00 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
1 times | 12.50% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Hunter |
1 times | 12.50% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Coach |
1 times | 12.50% | 28 | 0 | 28.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Machete | 1.50 | 51 | 57.30% | 3 | 42.86% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 19 | 21.35% | 2 | 28.57% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 9 | 10.11% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 7 | 7.87% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.14 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 1 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Magnum | 49 | 16 | 1,151 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 32.7% | 71.9 | 49.0 |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 197 | 27 | 706 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.7% | 26.1 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 5 | 7 | 204 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 140.0% | 29.1 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 23 | 26.1% | 52.2% | 21.7% |
| 2 | Magnum | 16 | 6.3% | 87.5% | 6.3% |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 7 | 0.0% | 57.1% | 42.9% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm2_city_night | 60 | 67.42% | 3 | 60.00% | 20.00 | 4 | 57.14% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | bwm1_climb_night | 29 | 32.58% | 2 | 40.00% | 14.50 | 3 | 42.86% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 89 | 100.00% | 5 | 17.8000 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.0787 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
crizc@z

Charger
Spitter
Smoker
Rochelle
Jockey
Hunter
Coach
infected