Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ZEN-AKU |
|
| Location: Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:898926917 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 19th, 2026 @ 20:48:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:30:51h |
| Average Ping:* | 131 ms (Latency: 66 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm1_climb |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,427 | |
| Rank: | 1,348 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.11 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.8571 (6.86*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1042 (0.1042*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 123.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.9% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 96 (96*) | |
| Deaths: | 14 (14*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 51 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ZEN-AKU's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4 (92%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 11 times | 66 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 0 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | 200 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 7 times | 42 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
4 times | 22.22% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
3 times | 16.67% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
3 times | 16.67% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Coach |
3 times | 16.67% | 86 | 3 | 28.67 | |
| 5 | Tank |
2 times | 11.11% | 4 | 0 | 4.00 | |
| 6 | Nick |
1 times | 5.56% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| 7 | Hunter |
1 times | 5.56% | 4 | 0 | 4.00 | |
| 8 | Boomer |
1 times | 5.56% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 23 | 23.96% | 4 | 40.00% | 0.17 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 14 | 14.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 13 | 13.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 12 | 12.50% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.17 | ||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 10 | 10.42% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.20 | ||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 7 | 7.29% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.14 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 4 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 3.00 | 4 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 3.13% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.33 | ||
| 11 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 2 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 482 | 70 | 2,026 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 14.5% | 28.9 | 80.3 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 56 | 21 | 2,226 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 37.5% | 106.0 | 28.0 |
| 3 | 22 | 6 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.3% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 175 | 14 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.0% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 8 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 27.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 32 | 6 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.8% | 11.7 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 58 | 13.8% | 65.5% | 20.7% |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 21 | 4.8% | 71.4% | 23.8% |
| 3 | 14 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% | |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm1_climb | 52 | 54.17% | 4 | 28.57% | 13.00 | 3 | 30.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | bwm2_city | 32 | 33.33% | 3 | 21.43% | 10.67 | 6 | 60.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | bwm3_forest | 12 | 12.50% | 7 | 50.00% | 1.71 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 96 | 100.00% | 14 | 6.8571 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.1042 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ZEN-AKU

Charger
Spitter
Smoker
Coach
Tank
Nick
Hunter
Boomer
infected