Player Information| Player Profile |
|
comedia |
|
| Location: Ribeirão Preto, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:529968976 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 20:45:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:15:06h |
| Average Ping:* | 46 ms (Latency: 23 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m2_subway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,934 | |
| Rank: | 596 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.34 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.5200 (6.52*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1503 (0.1503*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 67.73 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.2% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 49 (49*) | |
| Kills: | 326 (326*) | |
| Deaths: | 50 (50*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 54 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
comedia's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 74 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 49 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 38 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 16 times | 48 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 16 times | 400 |
| 5 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 12 times | 72 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 10 times | 10 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 9 times | 27 |
| 8 | Friendly Fire | 9 times | -27 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 8 times | 8 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 11 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | 42 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 13 | Charger Pummeling | 5 times | 25 |
| 14 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 15 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 16 | Going for a ride | 3 times | 15 |
| 17 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 13 times | -78 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | -250 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
10 times | 20.00% | 5 | 9 | 0.56 | |
| 2 | Charger |
10 times | 20.00% | 4 | 10 | 0.40 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
7 times | 14.00% | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
5 times | 10.00% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | |
| 5 | Boomer |
5 times | 10.00% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Zoey |
3 times | 6.00% | 133 | 3 | 44.33 | |
| 7 | Jockey |
3 times | 6.00% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 8 | Bill |
3 times | 6.00% | 112 | 6 | 18.67 | |
| 9 | Tank |
2 times | 4.00% | 5 | 0 | 5.00 | |
| 10 | Louis |
1 times | 2.00% | 16 | 0 | 16.00 | |
| 11 | Francis |
1 times | 2.00% | 49 | 1 | 49.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 55 | 16.87% | 23 | 46.94% | 0.42 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 48 | 14.72% | 5 | 10.20% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 39 | 11.96% | 2 | 4.08% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 31 | 9.51% | 5 | 10.20% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 30 | 9.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 22 | 6.75% | 3 | 6.12% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 18 | 5.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 17 | 5.21% | 6 | 12.24% | 0.35 | ||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 17 | 5.21% | 4 | 8.16% | 0.24 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 13 | 3.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 7 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Katana | 1.50 | 6 | 1.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 3.00 | 5 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 4 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 3 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Machete | 1.50 | 3 | 0.92% | 1 | 2.04% | 0.33 | ||
| 18 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 863 | 245 | 6,655 | 4 | 10 | 10.0000 | 28.4% | 27.2 | 86.3 | |
| 2 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 50 | 12 | 4,224 | 5 | 8 | 8.0000 | 24.0% | 352.0 | 6.3 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 142 | 185 | 4,555 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 130.3% | 24.6 | 17.8 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 292 | 127 | 7,131 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 43.5% | 56.1 | 36.5 |
| 5 | 93 | 17 | 1,529 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 18.3% | 89.9 | 15.5 | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 22 | 24 | 725 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 109.1% | 30.2 | 7.3 |
| 7 | 74 | 22 | 5,237 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 29.7% | 238.0 | 37.0 | |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 42 | 4 | 404 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.5% | 101.0 | 21.0 |
| 9 | Magnum | 66 | 8 | 796 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.1% | 99.5 | 33.0 |
| 10 | 927 | 75 | 766 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.1% | 10.2 | 463.5 | |
| 11 | 154 | 10 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.5% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Uzi (silenced) | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | Jockey's Claws | 157 | 16 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.2% | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 15 | Charger's Claws | 165 | 21 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.7% | 6.9 | 0.0 |
| 16 | 281 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 34 | 36 | 793 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 105.9% | 22.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 210 | 11.0% | 77.6% | 11.4% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 134 | 11.9% | 82.8% | 5.2% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 114 | 19.3% | 73.7% | 7.0% |
| 4 | 73 | 6.8% | 15.1% | 78.1% | |
| 5 | 26 | 38.5% | 38.5% | 23.1% | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 24 | 4.2% | 70.8% | 25.0% |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 16 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | 13 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 13 | 30.8% | 46.2% | 23.1% | |
| 10 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 11 | 0.0% | 81.8% | 18.2% |
| 11 | 10 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 12 | Magnum | 8 | 50.0% | 37.5% | 12.5% |
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 8 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% |
| 14 | Sniper Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m1_apartment | 53 | 16.26% | 6 | 12.00% | 8.83 | 18 | 36.73% | 0.34 | |||
| 2 | c8m5_rooftop | 78 | 23.93% | 1 | 2.00% | 78.00 | 9 | 18.37% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c7m2_barge | 51 | 15.64% | 7 | 14.00% | 7.29 | 6 | 12.24% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c8m3_sewers | 66 | 20.25% | 12 | 24.00% | 5.50 | 4 | 8.16% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c8m2_subway | 37 | 11.35% | 7 | 14.00% | 5.29 | 7 | 14.29% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | c7m3_port | 40 | 12.27% | 9 | 18.00% | 4.44 | 5 | 10.20% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | c7m1_docks | 1 | 0.31% | 6 | 12.00% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c1m1_hotel | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 4.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 326 | 100.00% | 50 | 6.5200 | 49 | 100.00% | 0.1503 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
255 | 78.22% | 1 | 2.00% | 255.00 | 36 | 78.26% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | JCヅ |
11 | 3.37% | 19 | 38.00% | 0.58 | 4 | 8.70% | 0.36 | |||
| 3 | Algodão Doce Rado |
11 | 3.37% | 11 | 22.00% | 1.00 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | Rochelle |
7 | 2.15% | 1 | 2.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
7 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 6.52% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
comedia


Hunter
Charger
Spitter
Smoker
Boomer
Zoey
Jockey
Bill
Tank
Louis
Francis
infected