Player Information| Player Profile |
|
IUGZz |
|
| Location: Nova Venecia, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:603306219 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 13th, 2026 @ 11:52:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:23:12h |
| Average Ping:* | 54 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,542 | |
| Rank: | 1,137 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.42 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.0421 (3.04*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1453 (0.1453*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 523.19 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 6.3% (6%*) | |
| Headshots: | 42 (42*) | |
| Kills: | 289 (289*) | |
| Deaths: | 95 (95*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 64 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 21 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
IUGZz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 11 (89%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 42 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 34 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 13 times | 78 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 13 times | 78 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 11 times | 33 |
| 6 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 9 times | 54 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 8 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | 175 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | Going for a ride | 4 times | 20 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 13 | Charger Pummeling | 3 times | 15 |
| 14 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 16 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 17 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 18 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 19 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 15 times | -90 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 14 times | -350 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 11 times | -66 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
19 times | 20.88% | 0 | 18 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
17 times | 18.68% | 3 | 16 | 0.19 | |
| 3 | Charger |
16 times | 17.58% | 3 | 16 | 0.19 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
15 times | 16.48% | 0 | 17 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Boomer |
10 times | 10.99% | 1 | 9 | 0.11 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
5 times | 5.49% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Louis |
4 times | 4.40% | 142 | 6 | 23.67 | |
| 8 | Ellis |
3 times | 3.30% | 90 | 5 | 18.00 | |
| 9 | Rochelle |
1 times | 1.10% | 37 | 1 | 37.00 | |
| 10 | Francis |
1 times | 1.10% | 13 | 2 | 6.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 60 | 20.76% | 5 | 11.90% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 44 | 15.22% | 14 | 33.33% | 0.32 | |||
| 3 | Shovel | 1.50 | 27 | 9.34% | 1 | 2.38% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 24 | 8.30% | 2 | 4.76% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 18 | 6.23% | 3 | 7.14% | 0.17 | ||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 18 | 6.23% | 3 | 7.14% | 0.17 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 17 | 5.88% | 2 | 4.76% | 0.12 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 15 | 5.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 14 | 4.84% | 3 | 7.14% | 0.21 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 10 | 3.46% | 3 | 7.14% | 0.30 | |||
| 11 | 1.30 | 9 | 3.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.77% | 4 | 9.52% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | 1.60 | 5 | 1.73% | 2 | 4.76% | 0.40 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 4 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 3.00 | 3 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 3 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Knife | 1.50 | 2 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 2 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 682 | 62 | 4,085 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 9.1% | 65.9 | 68.2 |
| 2 | 81 | 120 | 2,378 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 148.1% | 19.8 | 20.3 | |
| 3 | 88 | 116 | 7,991 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 131.8% | 68.9 | 29.3 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 399 | 44 | 1,128 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.0% | 25.6 | 199.5 |
| 5 | 762 | 143 | 3,139 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.8% | 22.0 | 381.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 151 | 28 | 1,944 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.5% | 69.4 | 75.5 |
| 7 | 481 | 183 | 6,176 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 38.0% | 33.7 | 481.0 | |
| 8 | 31 | 56 | 1,136 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 180.6% | 20.3 | 31.0 | |
| 9 | 5,233 | 45 | 427 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.9% | 9.5 | 5,233 | |
| 10 | 3,384 | 5 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.1% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Combat Shotgun | 82 | 11 | 208 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.4% | 18.9 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 92 | 12 | 357 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.0% | 29.8 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 2.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | Jockey's Claws | 515 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.2% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 15 | Charger's Claws | 982 | 23 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.3% | 5.9 | 0.0 |
| 16 | 639 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.8% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 182 | 18.7% | 61.0% | 20.3% | |
| 2 | 128 | 10.2% | 70.3% | 19.5% | |
| 3 | 112 | 2.7% | 82.1% | 15.2% | |
| 4 | 84 | 15.5% | 69.0% | 15.5% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 47 | 8.5% | 68.1% | 23.4% |
| 6 | 36 | 8.3% | 72.2% | 19.4% | |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 35 | 22.9% | 71.4% | 5.7% |
| 8 | Magnum | 26 | 30.8% | 61.5% | 7.7% |
| 9 | 24 | 25.0% | 58.3% | 16.7% | |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 16 | 37.5% | 56.3% | 6.3% |
| 11 | 12 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 12 | Combat Shotgun | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 13 | Jockey's Claws | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 14 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 64 | 22.15% | 1 | 1.05% | 64.00 | 8 | 19.05% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 65 | 22.49% | 10 | 10.53% | 6.50 | 18 | 42.86% | 0.28 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 37 | 12.80% | 9 | 9.47% | 4.11 | 3 | 7.14% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c5m5_bridge | 13 | 4.50% | 4 | 4.21% | 3.25 | 1 | 2.38% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c10m2_drainage | 21 | 7.27% | 7 | 7.37% | 3.00 | 3 | 7.14% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | c7m1_docks | 34 | 11.76% | 13 | 13.68% | 2.62 | 6 | 14.29% | 0.18 | |||
| 7 | c10m4_mainstreet | 23 | 7.96% | 12 | 12.63% | 1.92 | 3 | 7.14% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | c10m1_caves | 14 | 4.84% | 9 | 9.47% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c5m3_cemetery | 15 | 5.19% | 11 | 11.58% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c7m2_barge | 3 | 1.04% | 15 | 15.79% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c5m2_park | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 3.16% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 12 | c10m5_houseboat | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 289 | 100.00% | 95 | 3.0421 | 42 | 100.00% | 0.1453 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
IUGZz

Spitter
Hunter
Charger
Smoker
Boomer
Jockey
Louis
Ellis
Rochelle
Francis
infected