Player Information| Player Profile |
|
lixoso |
|
| Location: Osasco, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:37393482 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 27th, 2026 @ 18:51:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:17:21h |
| Average Ping:* | 56 ms (Latency: 28 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m3_sewers |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,790 | |
| Rank: | 677 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.91 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.4118 (4.41*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0622 (0.0622*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 64.24 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.2% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 225 (225*) | |
| Deaths: | 51 (51*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 94 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
lixoso's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 75 (25%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 26 times | 0 |
| 2 | Acertou a Pedra (Tank) | 19 times | 190 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 18 times | 108 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 15 times | 45 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 14 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 8 times | 24 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 8 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | 36 |
| 9 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | 125 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 14 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
15 times | 30.61% | 1 | 15 | 0.07 | |
| 2 | Charger |
14 times | 28.57% | 3 | 12 | 0.25 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
8 times | 16.33% | 1 | 8 | 0.13 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
8 times | 16.33% | 0 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
1 times | 2.04% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Hunter |
1 times | 2.04% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Francis |
1 times | 2.04% | 120 | 4 | 30.00 | |
| 8 | Bill |
1 times | 2.04% | 100 | 1 | 100.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 111 | 49.33% | 3 | 21.43% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 61 | 27.11% | 5 | 35.71% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 27 | 12.00% | 3 | 21.43% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 13 | 5.78% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.15 | ||
| 5 | 1.30 | 5 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 3 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Machete | 1.50 | 2 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 1 | 7.14% | 1.00 | ||
| 10 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 516 | 157 | 15,946 | 4 | 18 | 18.0000 | 30.4% | 101.6 | 28.7 |
| 2 | 447 | 75 | 8,313 | 3 | 13 | 13.0000 | 16.8% | 110.8 | 34.4 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 59 | 22 | 1,447 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 37.3% | 65.8 | 19.7 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 32 | 25 | 666 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 78.1% | 26.6 | 16.0 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 9 | 2 | 243 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.2% | 121.5 | 9.0 |
| 6 | 8 | 16 | 347 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 200.0% | 21.7 | 8.0 | |
| 7 | 300 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.3% | 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 298 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 159 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.3% | 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 249 | 20 | 170 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.0% | 8.5 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 364 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.5% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 133 | 10.5% | 82.0% | 7.5% |
| 2 | 62 | 6.5% | 79.0% | 14.5% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 23 | 4.3% | 78.3% | 17.4% |
| 4 | 14 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 14 | 7.1% | 85.7% | 7.1% |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 6 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m3_sewers | 102 | 45.33% | 11 | 21.57% | 9.27 | 9 | 64.29% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c8m4_interior | 120 | 53.33% | 19 | 37.25% | 6.32 | 5 | 35.71% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 1 | 0.44% | 4 | 7.84% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c8m2_subway | 1 | 0.44% | 5 | 9.80% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c7m1_docks | 1 | 0.44% | 12 | 23.53% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 225 | 100.00% | 51 | 4.4118 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.0622 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
181 | 80.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 181.00 | 4 | 57.14% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | Seth |
5 | 2.22% | 10 | 19.61% | 0.50 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | Conerus Serranus |
5 | 2.22% | 3 | 5.88% | 1.67 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | ⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
5 | 2.22% | 1 | 1.96% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
lixoso


Spitter
Charger
Smoker
Boomer
Jockey
Hunter
Francis
Bill
infected
Seth