Player Information| Player Profile |
|
PAPI_CHAMAM |
|
| Location: La Paz, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:374252159 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 9th, 2026 @ 15:05:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:03:27h |
| Average Ping:* | 260 ms (Latency: 130 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,009 | |
| Rank: | 9,379 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.22 | |
| Kills per Death: | 9.0000 (9.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 109.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.5% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 18 (18*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
PAPI_CHAMAM's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 32 (36%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 4 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 33.33% | 10 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 2 | Jockey |
1 times | 33.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% | 8 | 0 | 8.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 8 | 44.44% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 6 | 33.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 1.60 | 4 | 22.22% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 118 | 16 | 564 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.6% | 35.3 | 59.0 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 133 | 15 | 496 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.3% | 33.1 | 133.0 |
| 3 | 5 | 7 | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 140.0% | 28.9 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 73 | 23 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.5% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 15 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 12 | 8.3% | 83.3% | 8.3% |
| 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 8 | 44.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | bwm1_climb | 10 | 55.56% | 2 | 100.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 18 | 100.00% | 2 | 9.0000 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
PAPI_CHAMAM

Rochelle
Jockey
Coach
infected