Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Francotirador sin aim |
|
| Location: Buenos Aires, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:577583353 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Nov. 4th, 2026 @ 13:16:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:25:40h |
| Average Ping:* | 80 ms (Latency: 40 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,380 | |
| Rank: | 380 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 25.7308 (25.73*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0777 (0.0777*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 56.72 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.3% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 52 (52*) | |
| Kills: | 669 (669*) | |
| Deaths: | 26 (26*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 192 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Francotirador sin aim's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 31 (69%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Francotirador sin aim | 0d 01:18:53h | 2026-11-04 13:23:51 | 601 | 25 | 24.04 | 39 | 0.06 | 0 | 29.3% |
| 2 | Franco | 0d 00:06:47h | 2026-09-06 20:22:53 | 68 | 1 | 68.00 | 13 | 0.19 | 0 | 29.3% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 52 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 47 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 17 times | 17 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 16 times | 16 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 15 times | 45 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 15 times | 45 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 12 times | 36 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 10 times | 30 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 10 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | 175 |
| 11 | Going for a ride | 5 times | 25 |
| 12 | Friendly Fire | 5 times | -15 |
| 13 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 14 | Charger Pummeling | 4 times | 20 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 16 | Acertou a Pedra (Tank) | 2 times | 20 |
| 17 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 18 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 12 times | -72 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | -250 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
10 times | 28.57% | 4 | 7 | 0.57 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
7 times | 20.00% | 513 | 7 | 73.29 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
5 times | 14.29% | 2 | 4 | 0.50 | |
| 4 | Coach |
4 times | 11.43% | 149 | 2 | 74.50 | |
| 5 | Spitter |
3 times | 8.57% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Smoker |
3 times | 8.57% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Boomer |
2 times | 5.71% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Rochelle |
1 times | 2.86% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 151 | 22.57% | 10 | 19.23% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 104 | 15.55% | 6 | 11.54% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 99 | 14.80% | 10 | 19.23% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 87 | 13.00% | 3 | 5.77% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 39 | 5.83% | 12 | 23.08% | 0.31 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 39 | 5.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 36 | 5.38% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.03 | ||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 33 | 4.93% | 5 | 9.62% | 0.15 | ||
| 9 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 29 | 4.33% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.03 | ||
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 17 | 2.54% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.06 | ||
| 11 | 1.30 | 10 | 1.49% | 2 | 3.85% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Katana | 1.50 | 5 | 0.75% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.20 | ||
| 14 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 4 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 339 | 323 | 7,454 | 0 | 23 | 23.0000 | 95.3% | 23.1 | 14.7 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 664 | 87 | 5,675 | 2 | 14 | 14.0000 | 13.1% | 65.2 | 47.4 |
| 3 | 727 | 220 | 4,756 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 30.3% | 21.6 | 121.2 | |
| 4 | 110 | 69 | 1,464 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 62.7% | 21.2 | 22.0 | |
| 5 | 81 | 26 | 126 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 32.1% | 4.8 | 40.5 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 116 | 19 | 1,774 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 16.4% | 93.4 | 58.0 |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 52 | 24 | 716 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 46.2% | 29.8 | 52.0 |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 37 | 17 | 807 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 45.9% | 47.5 | 37.0 |
| 9 | H&K MP5-Navy | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 7 | 2 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 34.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 33 | 40 | 872 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 121.2% | 21.8 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | Jockey's Claws | 366 | 60 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.4% | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 15 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | Charger's Claws | 51 | 8 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.7% | 9.9 | 0.0 |
| 17 | 331 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 308 | 24.7% | 56.8% | 18.5% |
| 2 | 216 | 26.9% | 52.8% | 20.4% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 75 | 13.3% | 77.3% | 9.3% |
| 4 | 54 | 16.7% | 72.2% | 11.1% | |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 48 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 29 | 13.8% | 55.2% | 31.0% | |
| 7 | 22 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | Magnum | 19 | 5.3% | 78.9% | 15.8% |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 16 | 18.8% | 75.0% | 6.3% |
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 15 | 20.0% | 73.3% | 6.7% |
| 11 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm3_forest | 65 | 9.72% | 7 | 26.92% | 9.29 | 5 | 9.62% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | bwm1_climb | 68 | 10.16% | 1 | 3.85% | 68.00 | 13 | 25.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | bwm5_bridge | 390 | 58.30% | 11 | 42.31% | 35.45 | 28 | 53.85% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | bwm4_rooftops | 88 | 13.15% | 4 | 15.38% | 22.00 | 3 | 5.77% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | bwm2_city | 58 | 8.67% | 3 | 11.54% | 19.33 | 3 | 5.77% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 669 | 100.00% | 26 | 25.7308 | 52 | 100.00% | 0.0777 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
581 | 86.85% | 2 | 7.69% | 290.50 | 46 | 95.83% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | vaako3940 |
9 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
8 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | (QTHA)Joel |
7 | 1.05% | 3 | 11.54% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
7 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Spitter |
6 | 0.90% | 1 | 3.85% | 6.00 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | leo mattioli |
5 | 0.75% | 3 | 11.54% | 1.67 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | not_xiter |
5 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Francotirador sin aim

Charger
Ellis
Jockey
Coach
Spitter
Smoker
Boomer
Rochelle
infected
vaako3940
(QTHA)Joel