Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Riata_kun |
|
| Location: Chile | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:928305524 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 9th, 2026 @ 12:37:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:41:46h |
| Average Ping:* | 199 ms (Latency: 100 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm2_city |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,449 | |
| Rank: | 1,443 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.14 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.4074 (6.41*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0578 (0.0578*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 764.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 3.4% (3%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 173 (173*) | |
| Deaths: | 27 (27*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 48 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Riata_kun's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 27 (73%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Riata_kun | 0d 00:23:52h | 2026-11-04 20:19:41 | 102 | 11 | 9.27 | 6 | 0.06 | 0 | 3.6% |
| 2 | Pika_kun | 0d 00:17:54h | 2026-08-12 20:16:47 | 71 | 16 | 4.44 | 4 | 0.06 | 0 | 3.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 0 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | 225 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 5 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 6 | Going for a ride | 4 times | 20 |
| 7 | Charger Pummeling | 4 times | 20 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 13 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
6 times | 20.69% | 1 | 6 | 0.17 | |
| 2 | Charger |
6 times | 20.69% | 2 | 6 | 0.33 | |
| 3 | Rochelle |
4 times | 13.79% | 101 | 3 | 33.67 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
3 times | 10.34% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 5 | Boomer |
3 times | 10.34% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Smoker |
2 times | 6.90% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Coach |
2 times | 6.90% | 18 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 8 | Tank |
1 times | 3.45% | 4 | 0 | 4.00 | |
| 9 | Spitter |
1 times | 3.45% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 10 | Nick |
1 times | 3.45% | 45 | 2 | 22.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 37 | 21.39% | 5 | 50.00% | 0.14 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 35 | 20.23% | 3 | 30.00% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 29 | 16.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 25 | 14.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 8 | 4.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.30 | 5 | 2.89% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | Knife | 1.50 | 5 | 2.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 3 | 1.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 1.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.20 | 2 | 1.16% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 14 | 3 | 75 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.4% | 25.0 | 14.0 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 393 | 15 | 347 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.8% | 23.1 | 393.0 |
| 3 | 55 | 18 | 457 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 32.7% | 25.4 | 55.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 54 | 8 | 428 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.8% | 53.5 | 54.0 |
| 5 | 18 | 12 | 248 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 20.7 | 18.0 | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 1,888 | 27 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.4% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | AK-47 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Magnum | 40 | 2 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.0% | 52.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Jockey's Claws | 107 | 7 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.5% | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 828 | 31 | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.7% | 4.6 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 50 | 7 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.0% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| 14 | 216 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 19 | 5.3% | 15.8% | 78.9% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 13 | 7.7% | 76.9% | 15.4% |
| 3 | 13 | 15.4% | 84.6% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 11 | 18.2% | 81.8% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 7 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 9 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm3_forest | 51 | 29.48% | 7 | 25.93% | 7.29 | 3 | 30.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | bwm4_rooftops | 13 | 7.51% | 5 | 18.52% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | bwm5_bridge | 17 | 9.83% | 7 | 25.93% | 2.43 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | bwm1_climb | 38 | 21.97% | 2 | 7.41% | 19.00 | 5 | 50.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | bwm2_city | 54 | 31.21% | 5 | 18.52% | 10.80 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | c1m1_hotel | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 173 | 100.00% | 27 | 6.4074 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.0578 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Riata_kun

Hunter
Charger
Rochelle
Jockey
Boomer
Smoker
Coach
Tank
Spitter
Nick
infected