Player Information| Player Profile |
|
antonivi_ |
|
| Location: Coyhaique, Chile | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:713340331 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 22nd, 2026 @ 17:22:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:10:09h |
| Average Ping:* | 113 ms (Latency: 57 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m2_barge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 943 | |
| Rank: | 12,761 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.50 | |
| Kills per Death: | 9.4286 (9.43*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1061 (0.1061*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 71.89 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.2% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 66 (66*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 32 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
antonivi_'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 34 (32%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | antonivi_ | 0d 00:06:03h | 2026-10-22 17:28:35 | 40 | 4 | 10.00 | 4 | 0.10 | 0 | 16.2% |
| 2 | antonivi | 0d 00:04:06h | 2025-04-20 17:42:13 | 26 | 3 | 8.67 | 3 | 0.12 | 0 | 26.3% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 7 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
2 times | 66.67% | 58 | 6 | 9.67 | |
| 2 | Louis |
1 times | 33.33% | 8 | 1 | 8.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 41 | 62.12% | 3 | 42.86% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 12 | 18.18% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 5 | 7.58% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.20 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 4 | 6.06% | 2 | 28.57% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 3 | 4.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Knife | 1.50 | 1 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Magnum | 54 | 10 | 1,013 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 18.5% | 101.3 | 10.8 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 8 | 7 | 254 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 87.5% | 36.3 | 4.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 506 | 84 | 4,990 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.6% | 59.4 | 506.0 |
| 4 | 79 | 36 | 1,242 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 45.6% | 34.5 | 79.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 76 | 22.4% | 64.5% | 13.2% |
| 2 | 31 | 6.5% | 87.1% | 6.5% | |
| 3 | Magnum | 8 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m4_milltown_b | 18 | 27.27% | 2 | 28.57% | 9.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c7m2_barge | 8 | 12.12% | 1 | 14.29% | 8.00 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 40 | 60.61% | 4 | 57.14% | 10.00 | 4 | 57.14% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 66 | 100.00% | 7 | 9.4286 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.1061 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
antonivi_

Nick
Louis
infected