Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MR.Au |
|
| Location: San Fernando, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:580587856 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 11:14:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:17:33h |
| Average Ping:* | 111 ms (Latency: 56 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,298 | |
| Rank: | 2,213 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.07 | |
| Kills per Death: | 8.0909 (8.09*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1124 (0.1124*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 132.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 7.5% (8%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 89 (89*) | |
| Deaths: | 11 (11*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 73 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MR.Au's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 11 (78%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 0 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | 36 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Charger Pummeling | 4 times | 20 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | 75 |
| 8 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 12 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 15 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
5 times | 38.46% | 2 | 4 | 0.50 | |
| 2 | Boomer |
2 times | 15.38% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
1 times | 7.69% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
1 times | 7.69% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Rochelle |
1 times | 7.69% | 73 | 1 | 73.00 | |
| 6 | Nick |
1 times | 7.69% | 13 | 1 | 13.00 | |
| 7 | Jockey |
1 times | 7.69% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Hunter |
1 times | 7.69% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 47 | 52.81% | 6 | 60.00% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 16 | 17.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 11 | 12.36% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 9 | 10.11% | 3 | 30.00% | 0.33 | ||
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 362 | 63 | 4,395 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 17.4% | 69.8 | 40.2 |
| 2 | 121 | 8 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.6% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 97 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.1% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 223 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 66 | 16 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.2% | 13.1 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 309 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 44 | 11.4% | 77.3% | 11.4% |
| 2 | Charger's Claws | 11 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 89 | 100.00% | 9 | 81.82% | 9.89 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 89 | 100.00% | 11 | 8.0909 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.1124 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
MR.Au

Charger
Boomer
Spitter
Smoker
Rochelle
Nick
Jockey
Hunter
infected