Player Information| Player Profile |
|
lf4ds marc3lito |
|
| Location: La Paz, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:741484168 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Jul. 29th, 2026 @ 18:21:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:10:49h |
| Average Ping:* | 107 ms (Latency: 54 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 988 | |
| Rank: | 10,111 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.77 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.0000 (5.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2333 (0.2333*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 161.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 5.6% (6%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 30 (30*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
lf4ds marc3lito's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 20 (60%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 7 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
| 8 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
1 times | 20.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 20.00% | 28 | 2 | 14.00 | |
| 3 | Nick |
1 times | 20.00% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
1 times | 20.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Charger |
1 times | 20.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 10 | 33.33% | 4 | 57.14% | 0.40 | ||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 10 | 33.33% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | Machete | 1.50 | 7 | 23.33% | 2 | 28.57% | 0.29 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 147 | 19 | 976 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.9% | 51.4 | 73.5 |
| 2 | 7 | 2 | 62 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 31.0 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 28 | 2 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.1% | 46.5 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 301 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.7% | 8.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 1 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 13 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 7.7% |
| 2 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 3 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 4 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 2 | 6.67% | 1 | 16.67% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | bwm4_rooftops | 28 | 93.33% | 2 | 33.33% | 14.00 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | c2m5_concert | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 4 | bwm5_bridge | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 30 | 100.00% | 6 | 5.0000 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.2333 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
lf4ds marc3lito

Spitter
Rochelle
Nick
Hunter
Charger
infected