Player Information| Player Profile |
|
•*❤︎mirian❤︎*• |
|
| Location: Laferrere, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:411191479 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 30th, 2026 @ 12:05:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:44:21h |
| Average Ping:* | 89 ms (Latency: 45 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,291 | |
| Rank: | 2,261 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.7727 (6.77*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0671 (0.0671*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 223.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.3% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 149 (149*) | |
| Deaths: | 22 (22*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 52 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
•*❤︎mirian❤︎*•'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 51 (49%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 0 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | 175 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 5 | Charger Pummeling | 4 times | 20 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 11 | Friendly Fire | 2 times | -6 |
| 12 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 13 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 15 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 17 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 18 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
6 times | 24.00% | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
4 times | 16.00% | 77 | 4 | 19.25 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
4 times | 16.00% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
3 times | 12.00% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Tank |
2 times | 8.00% | 7 | 0 | 7.00 | |
| 6 | Nick |
2 times | 8.00% | 45 | 2 | 22.50 | |
| 7 | Coach |
2 times | 8.00% | 20 | 1 | 20.00 | |
| 8 | Smoker |
1 times | 4.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Hunter |
1 times | 4.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Machete | 1.50 | 61 | 40.94% | 4 | 40.00% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 29 | 19.46% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.03 | ||
| 3 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 12 | 8.05% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.17 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 11 | 7.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 11 | 7.38% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 7 | 4.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 5 | 3.36% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 3 | 2.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 34 | 62 | 1,258 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 182.4% | 20.3 | 17.0 | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 5 | 11 | 307 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 220.0% | 27.9 | 5.0 |
| 3 | 34 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.9% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 33 | 19 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.6% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 47 | 18 | 329 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.3% | 18.3 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 16 | 4 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 20.5 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 7 | 2 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 33.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Magnum | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 6 | 1 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 35.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Jockey's Claws | 310 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.9% | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 7 | 7 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 11.7 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 83 | 10 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.0% | 8.9 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 87 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.3% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 33 | 3.0% | 63.6% | 33.3% | |
| 2 | 18 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 11 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 5 | 80.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm5_bridge | 64 | 42.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 64.00 | 4 | 40.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | bwm4_rooftops | 40 | 26.85% | 6 | 27.27% | 6.67 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | bwm3_forest | 45 | 30.20% | 11 | 50.00% | 4.09 | 5 | 50.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | bwm2_city | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 22.73% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 149 | 100.00% | 22 | 6.7727 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.0671 |
•*❤︎mirian❤︎*•

Charger
Rochelle
Jockey
Boomer
Tank
Nick
Coach
Smoker
Hunter