Player Information| Player Profile |
|
d3k4l14 |
|
| Location: Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:954441670 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Jul. 29th, 2026 @ 12:13:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:36:21h |
| Average Ping:* | 260 ms (Latency: 130 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm4_rooftops |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,572 | |
| Rank: | 1,026 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 14.5625 (14.56*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0601 (0.0601*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 199.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.6% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 233 (233*) | |
| Deaths: | 16 (16*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 91 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
d3k4l14's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 67 (33%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 25 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 14 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | 125 |
| 5 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 11 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 12 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 13 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 14 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
5 times | 22.73% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
4 times | 18.18% | 169 | 2 | 84.50 | |
| 3 | Charger |
3 times | 13.64% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Spitter |
2 times | 9.09% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
2 times | 9.09% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Nick |
2 times | 9.09% | 59 | 2 | 29.50 | |
| 7 | Jockey |
2 times | 9.09% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | Tank |
1 times | 4.55% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 9 | Boomer |
1 times | 4.55% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 91 | 39.06% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.02 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 43 | 18.45% | 4 | 28.57% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 27 | 11.59% | 3 | 21.43% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 15 | 6.44% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 11 | 4.72% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.09 | ||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 9 | 3.86% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.22 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 9 | 3.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Machete | 1.50 | 7 | 3.00% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.14 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 5 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.30 | 3 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 110 | 46 | 1,169 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 41.8% | 25.4 | 27.5 |
| 2 | 184 | 54 | 1,814 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 29.3% | 33.6 | 92.0 | |
| 3 | 11 | 22 | 430 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 200.0% | 19.5 | 5.5 | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 264 | 33 | 1,712 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.5% | 51.9 | 264.0 |
| 5 | 24 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.3% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 71 | 5 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.0% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Magnum | 22 | 2 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.1% | 48.5 | 0.0 |
| 10 | Jockey's Claws | 71 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.4% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 736 | 13 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.8% | 5.2 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 27 | 5 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.5% | 12.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 11 | 8 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 72.7% | 20.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 49 | 16.3% | 46.9% | 36.7% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 46 | 26.1% | 63.0% | 10.9% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 31 | 12.9% | 64.5% | 22.6% |
| 4 | 21 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% | |
| 5 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 4 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| 8 | Magnum | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm4_rooftops | 45 | 19.31% | 8 | 50.00% | 5.63 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | bwm3_forest | 153 | 65.67% | 5 | 31.25% | 30.60 | 13 | 92.86% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | bwm5_bridge | 35 | 15.02% | 3 | 18.75% | 11.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 233 | 100.00% | 16 | 14.5625 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.0601 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
d3k4l14

Hunter
Ellis
Charger
Spitter
Smoker
Nick
Jockey
Tank
Boomer
infected