Player Information| Player Profile |
|
señor char |
|
| Location: La Paz, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:702851575 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Jul. 29th, 2026 @ 18:21:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:37:43h |
| Average Ping:* | 243 ms (Latency: 122 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm2_city |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,233 | |
| Rank: | 2,443 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.24 | |
| Kills per Death: | 13.3333 (13.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1250 (0.1250*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 121.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.4% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 20 (20*) | |
| Kills: | 160 (160*) | |
| Deaths: | 12 (12*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 55 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
señor char's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 40 (60%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 20 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Friendly Fire | 3 times | -9 |
| 9 | Charger Pummeling | 3 times | 15 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | 50 |
| 12 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 13 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
4 times | 25.00% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
3 times | 18.75% | 108 | 4 | 27.00 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
3 times | 18.75% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Rochelle |
2 times | 12.50% | 50 | 2 | 25.00 | |
| 5 | Spitter |
1 times | 6.25% | ||||
| 6 | Nick |
1 times | 6.25% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Jockey |
1 times | 6.25% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Hunter |
1 times | 6.25% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 31 | 19.38% | 1 | 5.00% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 20 | 12.50% | 10 | 50.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 17 | 10.63% | 3 | 15.00% | 0.18 | ||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 16 | 10.00% | 3 | 15.00% | 0.19 | ||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 15 | 9.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 15 | 9.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 12 | 7.50% | 2 | 10.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 10 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 7 | 4.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 5 | 3.13% | 1 | 5.00% | 0.20 | ||
| 12 | Shovel | 1.50 | 4 | 2.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Magnum | 50 | 10 | 442 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 20.0% | 44.2 | 16.7 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 268 | 55 | 1,336 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.5% | 24.3 | 134.0 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 41 | 62 | 1,371 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 151.2% | 22.1 | 20.5 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 177 | 10 | 652 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.6% | 65.2 | 88.5 |
| 5 | 14 | 20 | 417 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 142.9% | 20.9 | 14.0 | |
| 6 | 306 | 75 | 1,379 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.5% | 18.4 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 289 | 9 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.1% | 5.2 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 53 | 6 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.3% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 75 | 12.0% | 64.0% | 24.0% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 51 | 33.3% | 51.0% | 15.7% |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 33 | 18.2% | 60.6% | 21.2% |
| 4 | 16 | 6.3% | 81.3% | 12.5% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 7 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Magnum | 6 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 24 | 15.00% | 4 | 33.33% | 6.00 | 9 | 45.00% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | bwm2_city | 6 | 3.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | bwm4_rooftops | 55 | 34.38% | 1 | 8.33% | 55.00 | 3 | 15.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | bwm5_bridge | 44 | 27.50% | 4 | 33.33% | 11.00 | 3 | 15.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c1m1_hotel | 31 | 19.38% | 3 | 25.00% | 10.33 | 5 | 25.00% | 0.16 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 160 | 100.00% | 12 | 13.3333 | 20 | 100.00% | 0.1250 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
señor char

Charger
Ellis
Boomer
Rochelle
Spitter
Nick
Jockey
Hunter
infected