Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MATERIA DEL SET |
|
| Location: Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:913868339 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 30th, 2026 @ 12:41:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:16:02h |
| Average Ping:* | 180 ms (Latency: 90 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm1_climb |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Magnum |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 992 | |
| Rank: | 11,345 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.8000 (5.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0690 (0.0690*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 237.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.7% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 29 (29*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MATERIA DEL SET's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 21 (58%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | MATERIA DEL SET | 0d 00:04:52h | 2026-10-30 12:43:22 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 3.1% |
| 2 | soy tu abuelo muerto | 0d 00:07:49h | 2026-09-09 12:25:04 | 17 | 1 | 17.00 | 2 | 0.12 | 0 | 7.5% |
| 3 | segador de cerros | 0d 00:03:21h | 2026-07-20 21:33:48 | 12 | 1 | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 75.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Going for a ride | 3 times | 15 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
2 times | 33.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 16.67% | 17 | 1 | 17.00 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
1 times | 16.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Ellis |
1 times | 16.67% | 12 | 1 | 12.00 | |
| 5 | Charger |
1 times | 16.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Magnum | 1.00 | 12 | 41.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | 1.30 | 8 | 27.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 7 | 24.14% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.14 | ||
| 4 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 2 | 6.90% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 19 | 37 | 776 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 194.7% | 21.0 | 19.0 | |
| 2 | Magnum | 58 | 9 | 775 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.5% | 86.1 | 58.0 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 129 | 12 | 343 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.3% | 28.6 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 223 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.7% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 46 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.2% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 34 | 0.0% | 88.2% | 11.8% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 9 | 22.2% | 77.8% | 0.0% |
| 3 | Magnum | 7 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm1_climb | 12 | 41.38% | 4 | 80.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | bwm2_city | 17 | 58.62% | 1 | 20.00% | 17.00 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 29 | 100.00% | 5 | 5.8000 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0690 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
MATERIA DEL SET

Spitter
Nick
Jockey
Ellis
Charger
infected