Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Sergioby2006 |
|
| Location: Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:574327448 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 3rd, 2026 @ 09:31:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:15:34h |
| Average Ping:* | 89 ms (Latency: 45 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,750 | |
| Rank: | 732 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.94 | |
| Kills per Death: | 13.3214 (13.32*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1099 (0.1099*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 115.96 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.5% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 41 (41*) | |
| Kills: | 373 (373*) | |
| Deaths: | 28 (28*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 58 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Sergioby2006's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 27 (73%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 41 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 27 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 10 times | 10 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | 250 |
| 5 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 9 times | 54 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 8 times | 24 |
| 7 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 6 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 9 | Going for a ride | 6 times | 30 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 12 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 13 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 14 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 15 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 16 | Friendly Fire | 3 times | -9 |
| 17 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 18 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 19 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 14 times | -350 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
6 times | 15.38% | 190 | 5 | 38.00 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
5 times | 12.82% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
5 times | 12.82% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 4 | Charger |
5 times | 12.82% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
4 times | 10.26% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
4 times | 10.26% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Smoker |
3 times | 7.69% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 8 | Ellis |
3 times | 7.69% | 99 | 6 | 16.50 | |
| 9 | Tank |
2 times | 5.13% | 5 | 0 | 5.00 | |
| 10 | Rochelle |
1 times | 2.56% | 52 | 1 | 52.00 | |
| 11 | Nick |
1 times | 2.56% | 22 | 2 | 11.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 47 | 12.60% | 12 | 29.27% | 0.26 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 44 | 11.80% | 5 | 12.20% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 34 | 9.12% | 1 | 2.44% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 33 | 8.85% | 7 | 17.07% | 0.21 | ||
| 5 | Knife | 1.50 | 32 | 8.58% | 2 | 4.88% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 30 | 8.04% | 2 | 4.88% | 0.07 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 25 | 6.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 24 | 6.43% | 1 | 2.44% | 0.04 | ||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 20 | 5.36% | 3 | 7.32% | 0.15 | ||
| 10 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 20 | 5.36% | 1 | 2.44% | 0.05 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 18 | 4.83% | 2 | 4.88% | 0.11 | |||
| 12 | Shovel | 1.50 | 7 | 1.88% | 2 | 4.88% | 0.29 | ||
| 13 | Magnum | 1.00 | 7 | 1.88% | 1 | 2.44% | 0.14 | ||
| 14 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 7 | 1.88% | 2 | 4.88% | 0.29 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.30 | 5 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 93 | 19 | 2,066 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 20.4% | 108.7 | 15.5 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 494 | 54 | 1,546 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 10.9% | 28.6 | 123.5 |
| 3 | 25 | 65 | 1,321 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 260.0% | 20.3 | 6.3 | |
| 4 | 68 | 11 | 1,175 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 16.2% | 106.8 | 22.7 | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 61 | 5 | 516 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.2% | 103.2 | 30.5 |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 35 | 11 | 274 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.4% | 24.9 | 17.5 |
| 7 | AK-47 | 123 | 2 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.6% | 55.0 | 123.0 |
| 8 | 7 | 2 | 54 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 27.0 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | Magnum | 46 | 22 | 1,742 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 47.8% | 79.2 | 46.0 |
| 10 | 24 | 23 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 95.8% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | Jockey's Claws | 1,312 | 28 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.1% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 14 | 334 | 17 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.1% | 7.2 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | Charger's Claws | 21 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.8% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 16 | 126 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.8% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 54 | 35.2% | 42.6% | 22.2% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 47 | 17.0% | 72.3% | 10.6% |
| 3 | Jockey's Claws | 26 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | Magnum | 19 | 21.1% | 68.4% | 10.5% |
| 5 | 19 | 15.8% | 73.7% | 10.5% | |
| 6 | 17 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 13 | 7.7% | 23.1% | 69.2% | |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 11 | 18.2% | 81.8% | 0.0% |
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 10 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | AK-47 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm4_rooftops_night | 36 | 9.65% | 4 | 14.29% | 9.00 | 3 | 7.32% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 18 | 4.83% | 2 | 7.14% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | bwm2_city | 34 | 9.12% | 5 | 17.86% | 6.80 | 6 | 14.63% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | bwm1_climb | 25 | 6.70% | 4 | 14.29% | 6.25 | 3 | 7.32% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | bwm5_bridge | 58 | 15.55% | 1 | 3.57% | 58.00 | 4 | 9.76% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | bwm3_forest_night | 15 | 4.02% | 3 | 10.71% | 5.00 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | bwm2_city_night | 58 | 15.55% | 2 | 7.14% | 29.00 | 7 | 17.07% | 0.12 | |||
| 8 | bwm1_climb_night | 49 | 13.14% | 2 | 7.14% | 24.50 | 11 | 26.83% | 0.22 | |||
| 9 | bwm5_bridge_night | 80 | 21.45% | 5 | 17.86% | 16.00 | 5 | 12.20% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 373 | 100.00% | 28 | 13.3214 | 41 | 100.00% | 0.1099 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
325 | 87.13% | 2 | 7.14% | 162.50 | 35 | 92.11% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | BMW McLaren F1 GTR |
7 | 1.88% | 3 | 10.71% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 7.89% | 0.50 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Sergioby2006

Coach
Spitter
Jockey
Charger
Hunter
Boomer
Smoker
Ellis
Tank
Rochelle
Nick
infected
BMW McLaren F1 GTR