Player Information| Player Profile |
|
PONCHE |
|
| Location: Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:816328387 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 3rd, 2026 @ 13:17:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:21:06h |
| Average Ping:* | 110 ms (Latency: 55 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,137 | |
| Rank: | 3,547 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.98 | |
| Kills per Death: | 14.0000 (14.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1071 (0.1071*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 90.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.2% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 84 (84*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 43 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
PONCHE's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 16 (68%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 6 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
| 7 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 8 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
| 9 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
3 times | 27.27% | ||||
| 2 | Spitter |
2 times | 18.18% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Tank |
1 times | 9.09% | ||||
| 4 | Smoker |
1 times | 9.09% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Nick |
1 times | 9.09% | 39 | 1 | 39.00 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
1 times | 9.09% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Hunter |
1 times | 9.09% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Coach |
1 times | 9.09% | 44 | 1 | 44.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Knife | 1.50 | 37 | 44.05% | 2 | 22.22% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 36 | 42.86% | 7 | 77.78% | 0.19 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 2.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 2.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 30 | 15 | 1,372 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 91.5 | 15.0 | |
| 2 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 10 | 7 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 70.0% | 25.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 8 | 5 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 62.5% | 23.8 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 7 | 3 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.9% | 44.3 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 13 | 7.7% | 76.9% | 15.4% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 5 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% |
| 4 | Magnum | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 39 | 46.43% | 5 | 83.33% | 7.80 | 7 | 77.78% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | bwm5_bridge | 45 | 53.57% | 1 | 16.67% | 45.00 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 84 | 100.00% | 6 | 14.0000 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.1071 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
PONCHE

Charger
Spitter
Tank
Smoker
Nick
Jockey
Hunter
Coach
infected