Player Information| Player Profile |
|
EL_NADIEXD |
|
| Location: Quillota, Chile | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:566769334 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 20:32:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:23:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 192 ms (Latency: 96 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,868 | |
| Rank: | 158 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 9.8908 (9.89*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1138 (0.1138*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 88.54 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.6% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 268 (268*) | |
| Kills: | 2,354 (2,354*) | |
| Deaths: | 238 (238*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 138 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
EL_NADIEXD's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 146 (42%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 470 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 268 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 173 times | 1,038 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 86 times | 86 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 77 times | 77 |
| 6 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 65 times | 1,625 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 56 times | 168 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 56 times | 168 |
| 9 | Friendly Fire | 53 times | -159 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 52 times | 156 |
| 11 | Charger Pummeling | 51 times | 255 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 30 times | 0 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 24 times | 24 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 24 times | 0 |
| 15 | Revived Teammate | 23 times | 69 |
| 16 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 12 times | 72 |
| 17 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | 42 |
| 18 | Killed a Tank | 6 times | 18 |
| 19 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 20 | Startled the Witch | 4 times | -20 |
| 21 | Killed a Witch | 4 times | 12 |
| 22 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 23 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 24 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 71 times | -426 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 68 times | -1700 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 41 times | -246 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 19 times | -114 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
72 times | 28.13% | 21 | 62 | 0.34 | |
| 2 | Boomer |
58 times | 22.66% | 2 | 60 | 0.03 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
34 times | 13.28% | 2 | 29 | 0.07 | |
| 4 | Tank |
16 times | 6.25% | 34 | 1 | 34.00 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
15 times | 5.86% | 2 | 10 | 0.20 | |
| 6 | Hunter |
10 times | 3.91% | 4 | 6 | 0.67 | |
| 7 | Louis |
9 times | 3.52% | 531 | 9 | 59.00 | |
| 8 | Bill |
8 times | 3.13% | 397 | 13 | 30.54 | |
| 9 | Nick |
7 times | 2.73% | 361 | 13 | 27.77 | |
| 10 | Jockey |
6 times | 2.34% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 11 | Francis |
6 times | 2.34% | 185 | 11 | 16.82 | |
| 12 | Zoey |
5 times | 1.95% | 310 | 11 | 28.18 | |
| 13 | Coach |
5 times | 1.95% | 309 | 6 | 51.50 | |
| 14 | Ellis |
4 times | 1.56% | 131 | 4 | 32.75 | |
| 15 | Rochelle |
1 times | 0.39% | 65 | 1 | 65.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 700 | 29.74% | 43 | 16.04% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 437 | 18.56% | 54 | 20.15% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 230 | 9.77% | 45 | 16.79% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 127 | 5.40% | 29 | 10.82% | 0.23 | |||
| 5 | Machete | 1.50 | 124 | 5.27% | 8 | 2.99% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 121 | 5.14% | 28 | 10.45% | 0.23 | ||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 108 | 4.59% | 31 | 11.57% | 0.29 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 103 | 4.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 76 | 3.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Magnum | 1.00 | 75 | 3.19% | 4 | 1.49% | 0.05 | ||
| 11 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 59 | 2.51% | 12 | 4.48% | 0.20 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 47 | 2.00% | 6 | 2.24% | 0.13 | |||
| 13 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 41 | 1.74% | 5 | 1.87% | 0.12 | ||
| 14 | 2.00 | 22 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 18 | 0.76% | 2 | 0.75% | 0.11 | ||
| 16 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 13 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 6 | 0.25% | 1 | 0.37% | 0.17 | ||
| 20 | M60 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 27 | 1.30 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 2,613 | 579 | 41,491 | 26 | 75 | 75.0000 | 22.2% | 71.7 | 34.8 |
| 2 | 3,348 | 1,168 | 42,625 | 23 | 60 | 60.0000 | 34.9% | 36.5 | 55.8 | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1,433 | 310 | 21,941 | 12 | 36 | 36.0000 | 21.6% | 70.8 | 39.8 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 2,616 | 506 | 12,599 | 8 | 30 | 30.0000 | 19.3% | 24.9 | 87.2 |
| 5 | 2,281 | 827 | 18,312 | 8 | 27 | 27.0000 | 36.3% | 22.1 | 84.5 | |
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 825 | 166 | 6,668 | 6 | 17 | 17.0000 | 20.1% | 40.2 | 48.5 |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 202 | 559 | 11,405 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 276.7% | 20.4 | 18.4 |
| 8 | Magnum | 280 | 59 | 4,761 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 21.1% | 80.7 | 40.0 |
| 9 | 110 | 122 | 2,156 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 110.9% | 17.7 | 36.7 | |
| 10 | 128 | 23 | 800 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.0% | 34.8 | 128.0 | |
| 11 | 429 | 59 | 708 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.8% | 12.0 | 429.0 | |
| 12 | Sniper Rifle | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 14 | 401 | 37 | 181 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.2% | 4.9 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | Chrome Shotgun | 19 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.3% | 12.0 | 0.0 |
| 16 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 14 | 13 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 92.9% | 3.2 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | Jockey's Claws | 350 | 10 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.9% | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 19 | Charger's Claws | 479 | 127 | 1,433 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.5% | 11.3 | 0.0 |
| 20 | 8,121 | 81 | 324 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.0% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,060 | 19.7% | 68.1% | 12.2% | |
| 2 | 757 | 20.3% | 61.6% | 18.1% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 525 | 20.6% | 59.8% | 19.6% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 523 | 14.3% | 70.4% | 15.3% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 452 | 15.5% | 69.7% | 14.8% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 264 | 17.0% | 72.3% | 10.6% |
| 7 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 122 | 11.5% | 75.4% | 13.1% |
| 8 | 105 | 25.7% | 69.5% | 4.8% | |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 93 | 21.5% | 63.4% | 15.1% |
| 10 | Magnum | 49 | 18.4% | 65.3% | 16.3% |
| 11 | 39 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 31 | 0.0% | 93.5% | 6.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m1_greenhouse | 69 | 2.93% | 7 | 2.94% | 9.86 | 10 | 3.73% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c12m1_hilltop | 18 | 0.76% | 2 | 0.84% | 9.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c11m2_offices | 74 | 3.14% | 9 | 3.78% | 8.22 | 15 | 5.60% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | c12m3_bridge | 49 | 2.08% | 6 | 2.52% | 8.17 | 7 | 2.61% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | c11m4_terminal | 142 | 6.03% | 2 | 0.84% | 71.00 | 17 | 6.34% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 47 | 2.00% | 6 | 2.52% | 7.83 | 5 | 1.87% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | c2m1_highway | 49 | 2.08% | 7 | 2.94% | 7.00 | 11 | 4.10% | 0.22 | |||
| 8 | c11m5_runway | 67 | 2.85% | 1 | 0.42% | 67.00 | 7 | 2.61% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 26 | 1.10% | 4 | 1.68% | 6.50 | 2 | 0.75% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | c6m3_port | 70 | 2.97% | 11 | 4.62% | 6.36 | 3 | 1.12% | 0.04 | |||
| 11 | c12m4_barn | 38 | 1.61% | 6 | 2.52% | 6.33 | 4 | 1.49% | 0.11 | |||
| 12 | c11m3_garage | 23 | 0.98% | 4 | 1.68% | 5.75 | 2 | 0.75% | 0.09 | |||
| 13 | c8m3_sewers | 65 | 2.76% | 17 | 7.14% | 3.82 | 7 | 2.61% | 0.11 | |||
| 14 | c7m1_docks | 59 | 2.51% | 16 | 6.72% | 3.69 | 11 | 4.10% | 0.19 | |||
| 15 | c7m3_port | 27 | 1.15% | 8 | 3.36% | 3.38 | 3 | 1.12% | 0.11 | |||
| 16 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 30 | 1.27% | 9 | 3.78% | 3.33 | 5 | 1.87% | 0.17 | |||
| 17 | c12m2_traintunnel | 10 | 0.42% | 3 | 1.26% | 3.33 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.10 | |||
| 18 | c12m5_cornfield | 72 | 3.06% | 3 | 1.26% | 24.00 | 7 | 2.61% | 0.10 | |||
| 19 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 66 | 2.80% | 3 | 1.26% | 22.00 | 8 | 2.99% | 0.12 | |||
| 20 | c6m2_bedlam | 269 | 11.43% | 13 | 5.46% | 20.69 | 27 | 10.07% | 0.10 | |||
| 21 | c2m4_barns | 112 | 4.76% | 6 | 2.52% | 18.67 | 18 | 6.72% | 0.16 | |||
| 22 | c14m2_lighthouse | 69 | 2.93% | 4 | 1.68% | 17.25 | 8 | 2.99% | 0.12 | |||
| 23 | c14m1_junkyard | 114 | 4.84% | 7 | 2.94% | 16.29 | 9 | 3.36% | 0.08 | |||
| 24 | c8m2_subway | 123 | 5.23% | 9 | 3.78% | 13.67 | 8 | 2.99% | 0.07 | |||
| 25 | c8m5_rooftop | 118 | 5.01% | 9 | 3.78% | 13.11 | 12 | 4.48% | 0.10 | |||
| 26 | c4m4_milltown_b | 48 | 2.04% | 4 | 1.68% | 12.00 | 6 | 2.24% | 0.13 | |||
| 27 | c8m1_apartment | 139 | 5.90% | 12 | 5.04% | 11.58 | 12 | 4.48% | 0.09 | |||
| 28 | c7m2_barge | 57 | 2.42% | 5 | 2.10% | 11.40 | 4 | 1.49% | 0.07 | |||
| 29 | c2m3_coaster | 111 | 4.72% | 10 | 4.20% | 11.10 | 18 | 6.72% | 0.16 | |||
| 30 | c8m4_interior | 124 | 5.27% | 12 | 5.04% | 10.33 | 12 | 4.48% | 0.10 | |||
| 31 | c4m1_milltown_a | 51 | 2.17% | 5 | 2.10% | 10.20 | 6 | 2.24% | 0.12 | |||
| 32 | c2m5_concert | 18 | 0.76% | 18 | 7.56% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.75% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 2,354 | 100.00% | 238 | 9.8908 | 268 | 100.00% | 0.1138 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,928 | 81.90% | 13 | 5.46% | 148.31 | 167 | 65.75% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Smoker |
54 | 2.29% | 3 | 1.26% | 18.00 | 19 | 7.48% | 0.35 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
48 | 2.04% | 7 | 2.94% | 6.86 | 23 | 9.06% | 0.48 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
37 | 1.57% | 2 | 0.84% | 18.50 | 8 | 3.15% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Spitter |
37 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 37.00 | 8 | 3.15% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Charger |
24 | 1.02% | 2 | 0.84% | 12.00 | 2 | 0.79% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | Duraccoon |
20 | 0.85% | 10 | 4.20% | 2.00 | 8 | 3.15% | 0.40 | |||
| 8 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
14 | 0.59% | 2 | 0.84% | 7.00 | 5 | 1.97% | 0.36 | |||
| 9 | El Femboy Portador |
12 | 0.51% | 2 | 0.84% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
10 | 0.42% | 5 | 2.10% | 2.00 | 6 | 2.36% | 0.60 | |||
| 11 | republica islamica de irak |
10 | 0.42% | 2 | 0.84% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0.10 | |||
| 12 | Pateador |
8 | 0.34% | 12 | 5.04% | 0.67 | 2 | 0.79% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | Algodão Doce Rado |
8 | 0.34% | 8 | 3.36% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0.13 | |||
| 14 | traderlibre24 |
8 | 0.34% | 4 | 1.68% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0.13 | |||
| 15 | BOT-Louis |
7 | 0.30% | 8 | 3.36% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | EL DEUDAS |
7 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.84% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | BOT-Francis |
6 | 0.25% | 16 | 6.72% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | BOT-Bill |
6 | 0.25% | 15 | 6.30% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | BOT-Rochelle |
6 | 0.25% | 10 | 4.20% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Candace.Lop |
6 | 0.25% | 2 | 0.84% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.79% | 0.33 | |||
| 21 | Terry |
6 | 0.25% | 1 | 0.42% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | BOT-Nick |
5 | 0.21% | 11 | 4.62% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | De Bruyne |
5 | 0.21% | 3 | 1.26% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.39% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
EL_NADIEXD

Charger
Boomer
Spitter
Tank
Smoker
Hunter
Louis
Bill
Nick
Jockey
Francis
Zoey
Coach
Ellis
Rochelle
infected
Duraccoon
republica islamica de irak
Candace.Lop
Terry