Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Japp |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:163691173 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 26th, 2026 @ 17:54:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:31:29h |
| Average Ping:* | 226 ms (Latency: 113 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fireaxe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,542 | |
| Rank: | 1,189 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 15.1429 (15.14*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0472 (0.0472*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.8% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 212 (212*) | |
| Deaths: | 14 (14*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 107 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Japp's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 88 (12%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | 125 |
| 7 | Charger Pummeling | 5 times | 25 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 11 | Going for a ride | 3 times | 15 |
| 12 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 13 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 16 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 17 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 18 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
| 19 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
5 times | 33.33% | 2 | 5 | 0.40 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
4 times | 26.67% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
3 times | 20.00% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 4 | Nick |
2 times | 13.33% | 207 | 4 | 51.75 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
1 times | 6.67% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 64 | 30.19% | 4 | 40.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 40 | 18.87% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 32 | 15.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.30 | 31 | 14.62% | 4 | 40.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 18 | 8.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 16 | 7.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Melee | 1.50 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Charger's Claws | 16 | 3 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.8% | 13.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d2_daybreak02_coastline | 102 | 48.11% | 11 | 78.57% | 9.27 | 5 | 50.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | l4d2_daybreak01_hotel | 110 | 51.89% | 2 | 14.29% | 55.00 | 5 | 50.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | bwm1_climb_night | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 212 | 100.00% | 14 | 15.1429 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.0472 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Japp

Charger
Smoker
Jockey
Nick
Hunter
infected
DICTADOR MBAPPE
fernan