Player Information| Player Profile |
|
messi3000? |
|
| Location: Resistencia, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:390242312 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 5th, 2026 @ 10:24:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:14:07h |
| Average Ping:* | 99 ms (Latency: 50 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm4_rooftops_night |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,050 | |
| Rank: | 5,638 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.03 | |
| Kills per Death: | 17.7500 (17.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1690 (0.1690*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 35.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.9% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 12 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 71 (71*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 55 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
messi3000?'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 29 (42%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | messi3000? | 0d 00:10:49h | 2026-09-05 10:35:26 | 71 | 4 | 17.75 | 12 | 0.17 | 0 | 31.9% |
| 2 | thiaguitoo'' | 0d 00:03:18h | 2026-07-26 19:33:07 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 12 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 10 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
1 times | 20.00% | ||||
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 20.00% | 16 | 2 | 8.00 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
1 times | 20.00% | ||||
| 4 | Coach |
1 times | 20.00% | 55 | 1 | 55.00 | |
| 5 | Charger |
1 times | 20.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 25 | 35.21% | 4 | 33.33% | 0.16 | ||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 15 | 21.13% | 2 | 16.67% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 11 | 15.49% | 2 | 16.67% | 0.18 | ||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 10 | 14.08% | 3 | 25.00% | 0.30 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 8 | 11.27% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 1 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 53 | 23 | 334 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 43.4% | 14.5 | 26.5 |
| 2 | 28 | 24 | 529 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 85.7% | 22.0 | 14.0 | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 33 | 16 | 504 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 48.5% | 31.5 | 33.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 5 | 1 | 79 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 79.0 | 5.0 |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 30 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.3% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 9 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.2% | 6.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 24 | 8.3% | 79.2% | 12.5% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 12 | 16.7% | 75.0% | 8.3% |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 10 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm4_rooftops_night | 55 | 77.46% | 1 | 25.00% | 55.00 | 10 | 83.33% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | bwm3_forest_night | 16 | 22.54% | 3 | 75.00% | 5.33 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 71 | 100.00% | 4 | 17.7500 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.1690 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
messi3000?

Smoker
Nick
Jockey
Coach
Charger
infected