Player Information| Player Profile |
|
salva tu vida..., |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:240336620 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 2nd, 2026 @ 18:09:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:11:27h |
| Average Ping:* | 177 ms (Latency: 89 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,238 | |
| Rank: | 2,598 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.42 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.9318 (3.93*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0867 (0.0867*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 193.13 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 8.7% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 15 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 173 (173*) | |
| Deaths: | 44 (44*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 57 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
salva tu vida...,'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 27 (73%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | salva tu vida..., | 0d 00:17:51h | 2026-09-02 18:27:45 | 61 | 7 | 8.71 | 8 | 0.13 | 0 | 12.8% |
| 2 | salva tu vida.... | 0d 00:53:36h | 2026-07-14 12:38:11 | 112 | 37 | 3.03 | 7 | 0.06 | 0 | 7.2% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 20 times | 120 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 15 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | 48 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 7 | Charger Pummeling | 7 times | 35 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 9 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | 150 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 13 | Going for a ride | 3 times | 15 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 15 | Friendly Fire | 2 times | -6 |
| 16 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 17 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 18 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 15 times | -375 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
10 times | 24.39% | 2 | 10 | 0.20 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
8 times | 19.51% | 2 | 5 | 0.40 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
7 times | 17.07% | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Rochelle |
5 times | 12.20% | 135 | 11 | 12.27 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
4 times | 9.76% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 6 | Smoker |
3 times | 7.32% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 7 | Nick |
2 times | 4.88% | 32 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 8 | Hunter |
2 times | 4.88% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 30 | 17.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 23 | 13.29% | 4 | 26.67% | 0.17 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 19 | 10.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 18 | 10.40% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 17 | 9.83% | 2 | 13.33% | 0.12 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 15 | 8.67% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 14 | 8.09% | 3 | 20.00% | 0.21 | |||
| 8 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 13 | 7.51% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.08 | ||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 12 | 6.94% | 2 | 13.33% | 0.17 | ||
| 10 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 3 | 1.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 2 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 1 | 0.58% | 1 | 6.67% | 1.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 183 | 31 | 2,174 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 16.9% | 70.1 | 36.6 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 277 | 26 | 1,467 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 9.4% | 56.4 | 92.3 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 402 | 31 | 796 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.7% | 25.7 | 201.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 113 | 20 | 1,531 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.7% | 76.6 | 56.5 |
| 5 | 29 | 18 | 422 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 62.1% | 23.4 | 14.5 | |
| 6 | 234 | 44 | 1,047 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.8% | 23.8 | 234.0 | |
| 7 | 208 | 22 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.6% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Jockey's Claws | 583 | 34 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.8% | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 362 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.8% | 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 140 | 23 | 189 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.4% | 8.2 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 312 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.3% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 44 | 25.0% | 52.3% | 22.7% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 30 | 6.7% | 83.3% | 10.0% |
| 3 | 22 | 0.0% | 81.8% | 18.2% | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 22 | 31.8% | 54.5% | 13.6% |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 21 | 9.5% | 81.0% | 9.5% |
| 6 | Magnum | 20 | 10.0% | 90.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 19 | 5.3% | 84.2% | 10.5% |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 17 | 17.6% | 58.8% | 23.5% |
| 9 | 14 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% | |
| 10 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm3_forest | 39 | 22.54% | 5 | 11.36% | 7.80 | 5 | 33.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 32 | 18.50% | 5 | 11.36% | 6.40 | 3 | 20.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 59 | 34.10% | 12 | 27.27% | 4.92 | 2 | 13.33% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | bwm2_city | 22 | 12.72% | 2 | 4.55% | 11.00 | 3 | 20.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | c1m3_mall | 16 | 9.25% | 9 | 20.45% | 1.78 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c1m4_atrium | 5 | 2.89% | 11 | 25.00% | 0.45 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.20 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 173 | 100.00% | 44 | 3.9318 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.0867 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
salva tu vida...,

Charger
Spitter
Boomer
Rochelle
Jockey
Smoker
Nick
Hunter
infected