Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Pincers |
|
| Location: Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:780593970 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 6th, 2026 @ 12:10:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:39:56h |
| Average Ping:* | 179 ms (Latency: 90 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,209 | |
| Rank: | 2,880 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.06 | |
| Kills per Death: | 7.0435 (7.04*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1111 (0.1111*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 139.94 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.8% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 162 (162*) | |
| Deaths: | 23 (23*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 55 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Pincers's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 38 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 18 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | 75 |
| 9 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 12 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 13 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 14 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 17 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 18 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | -250 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
5 times | 20.83% | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
4 times | 16.67% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 3 | Rochelle |
3 times | 12.50% | 90 | 2 | 45.00 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
3 times | 12.50% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
2 times | 8.33% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Ellis |
2 times | 8.33% | 31 | 3 | 10.33 | |
| 7 | Coach |
2 times | 8.33% | 38 | 3 | 12.67 | |
| 8 | Boomer |
2 times | 8.33% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Nick |
1 times | 4.17% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 32 | 19.75% | 3 | 16.67% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 29 | 17.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Machete | 1.50 | 23 | 14.20% | 4 | 22.22% | 0.17 | ||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 21 | 12.96% | 8 | 44.44% | 0.38 | ||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 20 | 12.35% | 2 | 11.11% | 0.10 | ||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 17 | 10.49% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.06 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 11 | 6.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 2.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 657 | 92 | 2,422 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 14.0% | 26.3 | 109.5 |
| 2 | 441 | 190 | 3,994 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 43.1% | 21.0 | 73.5 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 72 | 6 | 825 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.3% | 137.5 | 36.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 19 | 45 | 1,251 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 236.8% | 27.8 | 9.5 |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 23 | 18 | 482 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 78.3% | 26.8 | 23.0 |
| 6 | 322 | 13 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.0% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 128 | 34 | 1,079 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.6% | 31.7 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Magnum | 4 | 1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 77.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Jockey's Claws | 115 | 9 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.8% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 368 | 5 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.4% | 4.2 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 30 | 10 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 10.2 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 198 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.5% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 180 | 24.4% | 56.7% | 18.9% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 76 | 11.8% | 71.1% | 17.1% |
| 3 | 34 | 17.6% | 64.7% | 17.6% | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 24 | 0.0% | 70.8% | 29.2% |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 9 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| 10 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | Magnum | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm3_forest | 51 | 31.48% | 8 | 34.78% | 6.38 | 9 | 50.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 55 | 33.95% | 1 | 4.35% | 55.00 | 7 | 38.89% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | bwm4_rooftops | 17 | 10.49% | 5 | 21.74% | 3.40 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | bwm5_bridge | 20 | 12.35% | 8 | 34.78% | 2.50 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | bwm1_climb | 19 | 11.73% | 1 | 4.35% | 19.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 162 | 100.00% | 23 | 7.0435 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.1111 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Pincers


Charger
Smoker
Rochelle
Hunter
Jockey
Ellis
Coach
Boomer
Nick
infected
SlamPlug