Player Information| Player Profile |
|
sexo orgasmico con milfs de 40 |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:912255779 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 7th, 2026 @ 12:23:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:09:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 141 ms (Latency: 71 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm3_forest |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,117 | |
| Rank: | 4,228 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.37 | |
| Kills per Death: | 7.0000 (7.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1190 (0.1190*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 101.56 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.9% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 42 (42*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
sexo orgasmico con milfs de 40's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 8 (84%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | sexo orgasmico con milfs de 40 | 0d 00:06:14h | 2026-09-07 12:29:45 | 40 | 4 | 10.00 | 5 | 0.13 | 0 | 21.1% |
| 2 | noby005 | 0d 00:00:23h | 2026-08-21 11:05:16 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | PENE | 0d 00:03:00h | 2026-07-14 11:11:40 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 3.7% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 0 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | 50 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
2 times | 40.00% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
1 times | 20.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
1 times | 20.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Ellis |
1 times | 20.00% | 40 | 2 | 20.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 17 | 40.48% | 5 | 100.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | 1.30 | 11 | 26.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 6 | 14.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Pitchfork | 1.50 | 4 | 9.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 3.00 | 2 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 60 | 17 | 2,428 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 28.3% | 142.8 | 8.6 | |
| 2 | 22 | 47 | 1,146 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 213.6% | 24.4 | 22.0 | |
| 3 | 821 | 31 | 287 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.8% | 9.3 | 821.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 9 | 1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 71.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm3_forest | 42 | 100.00% | 4 | 66.67% | 10.50 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | bwm2_city | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 42 | 100.00% | 6 | 7.0000 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.1190 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
sexo orgasmico con milfs de 40


Hunter
Spitter
Smoker
Ellis
infected