HLstatsX Community Edition
  • Contents
  • Search
  • Help

  Player Information

Player Profile

Steam Community Avatar
Peru 私のペニスは大きくて�
Location: Lima, Peru
Steam: STEAM_0:0:816126235
Status: Offline
Click here to add as friend
Karma: In good standing
Member of Clan: (None)
Real Name: (Not Specified)
E-mail Address: (Not Specified)
Home Page: (Not Specified)
MM Rank: rank
Last Connect:* Sun. Sep. 13th, 2026 @ 05:26:42
Total Connection Time: 0d 00:34:47h
Average Ping:* 118 ms (Latency: 59 ms)
Favorite Server:* REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10
Favorite Map:* bwm2_city
Favorite Weapon:* Magnum

Statistics Summary

Activity: 100%
Points: 1,392
Rank: 1,588
Kills per Minute: 4.37
Kills per Death: 6.9091 (6.91*)
Headshots per Kill: 0.0855 (0.0855*)
Shots per Kill: 273.82
Weapon Accuracy: 6.2% (6%*)
Headshots: 13 (13*)
Kills: 152 (152*)
Deaths: 22 (22*)
Longest Kill Streak: 39
Longest Death Streak: 8
Suicides: 0
Teammate Kills: 0 (0*)

  History 私のペニスは大きくて�'s History:
  Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
  Search Find other players with the same name


  Miscellaneous Statistics

Player Trend
Player Trend Graph
Forum Signature


forum sig image

bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image


  Ranks

Current rank: Private First Class
Private First Class
Kills needed: 48 (52%)
Rank history
Recruit Private


  Player Actions *





  Victims of Player-Player Actions *





  Team Selection *

Rank Team Joined sort-descending.gif % Ratio
1 Survivor 11 times 33.33%
2 Infected 9 times 27.27%




  Role Selection *

Rank Role Joined sort-descending.gif % Ratio Kills Deaths K:D
1 Charger Charger 7 times 25.93% 3 6 0.50
2 Spitter Spitter 6 times 22.22% 0 4 0.00
3 Rochelle Rochelle 3 times 11.11% 130 5 26.00
4 Ellis Ellis 3 times 11.11% 16 0 16.00
5 Boomer Boomer 3 times 11.11% 0 3 0.00
6 Jockey Jockey 2 times 7.41% 1 1 1.00
7 Hunter Hunter 2 times 7.41% 2 2 1.00
8 Smoker Smoker 1 times 3.70% 0 1 0.00




  Weapon Usage *

Rank Weapon Modifier Kills sort-descending.gif % Ratio Headshots % Ratio HS:K
1 Magnum 1.00 20 13.16% 2 15.38% 0.10
2 Machete 1.50 20 13.16% 2 15.38% 0.10
3 Katana 1.50 19 12.50% 0 0.00% 0.00
4 Chainsaw 1.00 19 12.50% 0 0.00% 0.00
5 Auto Shotgun 1.00 17 11.18% 3 23.08% 0.18
6 Chrome Shotgun 1.00 9 5.92% 3 23.08% 0.33
7 Pipe Bomb 1.00 8 5.26% 0 0.00% 0.00
8 Uzi (silenced) 1.00 7 4.61% 1 7.69% 0.14
9 AK-47 1.00 7 4.61% 0 0.00% 0.00
10 Pump Shotgun 1.30 7 4.61% 0 0.00% 0.00
11 Sniper Rifle 1.00 4 2.63% 1 7.69% 0.25
12 Hunting Rifle 1.00 4 2.63% 1 7.69% 0.25
13 Fireaxe 1.50 3 1.97% 0 0.00% 0.00
14 Charger's Claws 3.00 3 1.97% 0 0.00% 0.00
15 Hunter's Claws 3.00 2 1.32% 0 0.00% 0.00
16 Combat Shotgun 1.00 1 0.66% 0 0.00% 0.00
17 Jockey's Claws 3.00 1 0.66% 0 0.00% 0.00
18 Crowbar 1.50 1 0.66% 0 0.00% 0.00




  Weapon Statistics *

Rank Weapon Shots Hits Damage Headshots Kills sort-descending.gif K:D Accuracy Damage per Hit Shots per Kill
1 Sniper Rifle 60 25 2,629 1 3 3.0000 41.7% 105.2 20.0
2 Magnum 60 10 959 1 2 2.0000 16.7% 95.9 30.0
3 Uzi (silenced) 268 23 652 1 1 1.0000 8.6% 28.3 268.0
4 Combat Shotgun 15 26 694 0 1 1.0000 173.3% 26.7 15.0
5 Chrome Shotgun 18 16 399 0 1 1.0000 88.9% 24.9 18.0
6 Pump Shotgun 24 26 571 0 1 1.0000 108.3% 22.0 24.0
7 Hunting Rifle 12 2 472 1 1 1.0000 16.7% 236.0 12.0
8 Hunter's Claws 1,176 23 274 0 1 1.0000 2.0% 11.9 1,176
9 Smoker's Claws 301 1 5 0 0 0.0000 0.3% 5.0 0.0
10 AK-47 20 0 0 0 0 0.0000 0.0% 0.0 0.0
11 Pistol 1 0 0 0 0 0.0000 0.0% 0.0 0.0
12 Pipe Bomb 3 1 15 0 0 0.0000 33.3% 15.0 0.0
13 Jockey's Claws 472 3 6 0 0 0.0000 0.6% 2.0 0.0
14 Charger's Claws 232 29 290 0 0 0.0000 12.5% 10.0 0.0
15 Boomer's Claws 316 0 0 0 0 0.0000 0.0% 0.0 0.0
16 Auto Shotgun 34 1 18 0 0 0.0000 2.9% 18.0 0.0




  Weapon Targets *

Rank Weapon Hits sort-descending.gif Left Middle Right
1 Pump Shotgun 24 16.7% 75.0% 8.3%
2 Uzi (silenced) 22 4.5% 86.4% 9.1%
3 Sniper Rifle 21 19.0% 57.1% 23.8%
4 Charger's Claws 18 0.0% 55.6% 44.4%
5 Combat Shotgun 17 0.0% 82.4% 17.6%
6 Chrome Shotgun 12 8.3% 25.0% 66.7%
7 Magnum 10 0.0% 100.0% 0.0%
8 Jockey's Claws 3 0.0% 0.0% 100.0%
9 Hunter's Claws 3 33.3% 33.3% 33.3%
10 Hunting Rifle 2 0.0% 100.0% 0.0%
11 Smoker's Claws 1 0.0% 100.0% 0.0%
12 Auto Shotgun 1 100.0% 0.0% 0.0%


Targets
The hitbox display requires Adobe Flash Player to view.
Show total target statistics


  Map Performance *

Rank Map Kills % Ratio Deaths % Ratio K:D sort-descending.gif Headshots % Ratio HS:K
1 bwm2_city 77 50.66% 13 59.09% 5.92 5 38.46% 0.06
2 bwm3_forest 68 44.74% 3 13.64% 22.67 7 53.85% 0.10
3 bwm1_climb 7 4.61% 6 27.27% 1.17 1 7.69% 0.14




  Server Activity *

Rank Server Kills sort-descending.gif % Ratio Deaths K:D Headshots Percentage of Headshots % HS:K
1 REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 152 100.00% 22 6.9091 13 100.00% 0.0855




  Player Kill Statistics *

Rank Victim Kills sort-descending.gif % Ratio Deaths % Ratio K:D Headshots % Ratio HS:K
1  No Countryinfected 125 82.24% 0 0.00% 125.00 8 100.00% 0.06




• Show only victims this person has killed or more times


Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings



You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.

[Admin]