Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ᗜ_ᗜ |
|
| Location: Rosario, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:410630494 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 3rd, 2026 @ 20:38:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:15:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 76 ms (Latency: 38 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fireaxe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,895 | |
| Rank: | 624 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.79 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.0769 (4.08*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1038 (0.1038*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 222.52 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 6.7% (7%*) | |
| Headshots: | 22 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 212 (212*) | |
| Deaths: | 52 (52*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 67 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
ᗜ_ᗜ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 88 (12%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ᗜ_ᗜ | 0d 00:16:15h | 2026-10-03 20:39:27 | 35 | 6 | 5.83 | 9 | 0.26 | 0 | 23.9% |
| 2 | ᗜ˰ᗜ | 0d 00:59:42h | 2026-07-11 23:41:13 | 177 | 46 | 3.85 | 13 | 0.07 | 0 | 5.1% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 54 times | 324 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 22 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 15 times | 45 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 14 times | 350 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 12 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 10 times | 30 |
| 7 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 8 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 9 times | 54 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 8 times | 24 |
| 10 | Charger Pummeling | 7 times | 35 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 13 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 14 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 15 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 16 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 17 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 18 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 19 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 12 times | -300 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
20 times | 33.90% | 4 | 18 | 0.22 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
14 times | 23.73% | 2 | 6 | 0.33 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
11 times | 18.64% | 0 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Spitter |
5 times | 8.47% | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | |
| 5 | Tank |
2 times | 3.39% | 6 | 1 | 6.00 | |
| 6 | Rochelle |
2 times | 3.39% | 89 | 3 | 29.67 | |
| 7 | Coach |
2 times | 3.39% | 39 | 2 | 19.50 | |
| 8 | Smoker |
1 times | 1.69% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Jockey |
1 times | 1.69% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 10 | Ellis |
1 times | 1.69% | 70 | 7 | 10.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 64 | 30.19% | 3 | 13.64% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 27 | 12.74% | 2 | 9.09% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 22 | 10.38% | 4 | 18.18% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 14 | 6.60% | 6 | 27.27% | 0.43 | |||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 13 | 6.13% | 2 | 9.09% | 0.15 | ||
| 6 | Knife | 1.50 | 13 | 6.13% | 2 | 9.09% | 0.15 | ||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 11 | 5.19% | 2 | 9.09% | 0.18 | ||
| 8 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 10 | 4.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 9 | 4.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 9 | 4.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 4 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 1.42% | 1 | 4.55% | 0.33 | ||
| 14 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 2 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 172 | 46 | 5,346 | 3 | 9 | 9.0000 | 26.7% | 116.2 | 19.1 | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 85 | 131 | 3,437 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 154.1% | 26.2 | 10.6 |
| 3 | 290 | 79 | 1,968 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 27.2% | 24.9 | 58.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 31 | 69 | 1,420 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 222.6% | 20.6 | 7.8 |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 89 | 12 | 1,146 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 13.5% | 95.5 | 29.7 |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 320 | 65 | 1,588 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.3% | 24.4 | 160.0 |
| 7 | 42 | 6 | 150 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.3% | 25.0 | 42.0 | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 217 | 58 | 570 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.7% | 9.8 | 217.0 |
| 9 | 212 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.5% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | AK-47 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Magnum | 23 | 5 | 222 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.7% | 44.4 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | Jockey's Claws | 256 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.2% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 16 | 5,047 | 8 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.2% | 14.6 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 554 | 7 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.3% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 99 | 5.1% | 82.8% | 12.1% |
| 2 | 68 | 11.8% | 67.6% | 20.6% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 56 | 8.9% | 75.0% | 16.1% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 48 | 10.4% | 77.1% | 12.5% |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 48 | 10.4% | 68.8% | 20.8% |
| 6 | 31 | 3.2% | 83.9% | 12.9% | |
| 7 | 6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| 9 | Magnum | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 10 | Jockey's Claws | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 42 | 19.81% | 7 | 13.46% | 6.00 | 4 | 18.18% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 22 | 10.38% | 5 | 9.62% | 4.40 | 7 | 31.82% | 0.32 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 60 | 28.30% | 16 | 30.77% | 3.75 | 4 | 18.18% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c5m2_park | 13 | 6.13% | 1 | 1.92% | 13.00 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | c1m4_atrium | 71 | 33.49% | 6 | 11.54% | 11.83 | 5 | 22.73% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | c7m1_docks | 4 | 1.89% | 17 | 32.69% | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 212 | 100.00% | 52 | 4.0769 | 22 | 100.00% | 0.1038 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
147 | 69.34% | 3 | 5.77% | 49.00 | 13 | 92.86% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | JachO_01 |
6 | 2.83% | 5 | 9.62% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | wazaawazaa |
6 | 2.83% | 2 | 3.85% | 3.00 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | wacho un oso |
6 | 2.83% | 1 | 1.92% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ᗜ_ᗜ

Charger
Hunter
Boomer
Spitter
Tank
Rochelle
Coach
Smoker
Jockey
Ellis
infected