Player Information| Player Profile |
|
bomba |
|
| Location: Santa Cruz, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:965257204 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 09:26:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:23:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 124 ms (Latency: 62 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Chrome Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,240 | |
| Rank: | 2,689 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.03 | |
| Kills per Death: | 9.6000 (9.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1042 (0.1042*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 150.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.8% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 48 (48*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 23 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
bomba's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2 (96%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | 125 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 0 |
| 3 | Going for a ride | 5 times | 25 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
4 times | 30.77% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Jockey |
3 times | 23.08% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 3 | Tank |
1 times | 7.69% | 4 | 0 | 4.00 | |
| 4 | Rochelle |
1 times | 7.69% | 12 | 0 | 12.00 | |
| 5 | Nick |
1 times | 7.69% | 7 | 0 | 7.00 | |
| 6 | Hunter |
1 times | 7.69% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Ellis |
1 times | 7.69% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | Coach |
1 times | 7.69% | 23 | 1 | 23.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 20 | 41.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 11 | 22.92% | 3 | 60.00% | 0.27 | ||
| 3 | 1.30 | 7 | 14.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 4 | 8.33% | 2 | 40.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 5 | 1.50 | 2 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 2 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Katana | 1.50 | 1 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 35 | 41 | 1,149 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 117.1% | 28.0 | 8.8 |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 153 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 60.0% | 25.5 | 10.0 | |
| 3 | Jockey's Claws | 326 | 46 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.1% | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 349 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 32 | 11 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.4% | 12.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 38 | 7.9% | 86.8% | 5.3% |
| 2 | Jockey's Claws | 31 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | Charger's Claws | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm2_city | 8 | 16.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 2 | 40.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | bwm1_climb_night | 27 | 56.25% | 4 | 80.00% | 6.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | bwm3_forest | 12 | 25.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 3 | 60.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 1 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | bwm2_city_night | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 48 | 100.00% | 5 | 9.6000 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.1042 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
bomba

Charger
Jockey
Tank
Rochelle
Nick
Hunter
Ellis
Coach
infected