Player Information| Player Profile |
|
෴⦓GG66⦔෴ |
|
| Location: Santiago, Chile | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:216548939 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 22nd, 2026 @ 19:52:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:14:32h |
| Average Ping:* | 87 ms (Latency: 44 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fireaxe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,132 | |
| Rank: | 4,119 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.74 | |
| Kills per Death: | 49.0000 (49.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0714 (0.0714*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.23 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 53.6% (54%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 98 (98*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 47 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
෴⦓GG66⦔෴'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2 (96%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ෴⦓GG66⦔෴ | 0d 00:07:18h | 2026-09-22 20:00:05 | 36 | 0 | 36.00 | 4 | 0.11 | 0 | 28.3% |
| 2 | Orenji (black version) | 0d 00:07:14h | 2026-07-10 22:06:57 | 62 | 2 | 31.00 | 3 | 0.05 | 0 | 130.6% |
| 3 | GG66 | --- | 2026-07-10 21:59:42 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 7 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Friendly Fire | 3 times | -9 |
| 8 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 11 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 62 | 2 | 31.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 36 | 0 | 36.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 27 | 27.55% | 3 | 42.86% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 21 | 21.43% | 3 | 42.86% | 0.14 | ||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 20 | 20.41% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 18 | 18.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 10 | 10.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 216 | 55 | 5,844 | 2 | 14 | 14.0000 | 25.5% | 106.3 | 15.4 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 39 | 85 | 2,335 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 217.9% | 27.5 | 4.9 |
| 3 | Magnum | 29 | 6 | 364 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.7% | 60.7 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 7 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 233.3% | 15.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 70 | 12.9% | 75.7% | 11.4% |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 42 | 11.9% | 76.2% | 11.9% |
| 3 | 7 | 28.6% | 0.0% | 71.4% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 36 | 36.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 36.00 | 4 | 57.14% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 62 | 63.27% | 2 | 100.00% | 31.00 | 3 | 42.86% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 98 | 100.00% | 2 | 49.0000 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.0714 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
෴⦓GG66⦔෴

Nick
Coach
infected