Player Information| Player Profile |
|
alonzotancayllo |
|
| Location: Arequipa, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:913567865 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 3rd, 2026 @ 13:11:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:33:32h |
| Average Ping:* | 166 ms (Latency: 83 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm4_rooftops |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,612 | |
| Rank: | 202 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.3016 (3.30*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0665 (0.0665*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 215.72 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.3% (10%*) | |
| Headshots: | 67 (67*) | |
| Kills: | 1,007 (1,007*) | |
| Deaths: | 305 (305*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 62 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 30 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
alonzotancayllo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 193 (4%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 118 times | 0 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 86 times | 516 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 76 times | 456 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 67 times | 0 |
| 5 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 63 times | 1,575 |
| 6 | Charger Pummeling | 49 times | 245 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 38 times | 114 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 33 times | 33 |
| 9 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 30 times | 0 |
| 10 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 28 times | 168 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 26 times | 78 |
| 12 | Killed a Spitter | 26 times | 78 |
| 13 | Going for a ride | 25 times | 125 |
| 14 | Killed a Jockey | 17 times | 51 |
| 15 | Killed a Hunter | 17 times | 17 |
| 16 | Killed a Boomer | 12 times | 12 |
| 17 | Killed all survivors | 5 times | 0 |
| 18 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 4 times | 0 |
| 19 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 20 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 21 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 22 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 23 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 24 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 25 | Acertou a Pedra (Tank) | 1 times | 10 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 49 times | -1225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 42 times | -252 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 35 times | -210 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 34 times | -204 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
96 times | 31.27% | 25 | 92 | 0.27 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
46 times | 14.98% | 10 | 45 | 0.22 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
41 times | 13.36% | 5 | 41 | 0.12 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
36 times | 11.73% | 9 | 31 | 0.29 | |
| 5 | Boomer |
29 times | 9.45% | 1 | 29 | 0.03 | |
| 6 | Spitter |
21 times | 6.84% | 5 | 18 | 0.28 | |
| 7 | Rochelle |
9 times | 2.93% | 338 | 10 | 33.80 | |
| 8 | Nick |
9 times | 2.93% | 201 | 11 | 18.27 | |
| 9 | Tank |
5 times | 1.63% | 8 | 0 | 8.00 | |
| 10 | Louis |
4 times | 1.30% | 90 | 7 | 12.86 | |
| 11 | Bill |
3 times | 0.98% | 39 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 12 | Zoey |
2 times | 0.65% | 25 | 4 | 6.25 | |
| 13 | Francis |
2 times | 0.65% | 40 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 14 | Ellis |
2 times | 0.65% | 104 | 7 | 14.86 | |
| 15 | Coach |
2 times | 0.65% | 107 | 3 | 35.67 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 140 | 13.90% | 18 | 26.87% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 111 | 11.02% | 6 | 8.96% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 94 | 9.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 82 | 8.14% | 5 | 7.46% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 76 | 7.55% | 5 | 7.46% | 0.07 | ||
| 6 | Machete | 1.50 | 67 | 6.65% | 6 | 8.96% | 0.09 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 60 | 5.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 57 | 5.66% | 2 | 2.99% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 40 | 3.97% | 6 | 8.96% | 0.15 | ||
| 10 | 1.30 | 37 | 3.67% | 1 | 1.49% | 0.03 | |||
| 11 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 35 | 3.48% | 3 | 4.48% | 0.09 | ||
| 12 | 1.20 | 34 | 3.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 25 | 2.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 22 | 2.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.20 | 19 | 1.89% | 11 | 16.42% | 0.58 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.19% | 2 | 2.99% | 0.17 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 11 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 3.00 | 10 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 9 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 7 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 6 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 5 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | 3.00 | 5 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.60 | 5 | 0.50% | 2 | 2.99% | 0.40 | |||
| 27 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 3 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Katana | 1.50 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 32 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 33 | Knife | 1.50 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 34 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 37 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 476 | 541 | 9,815 | 0 | 27 | 27.0000 | 113.7% | 18.1 | 17.6 | |
| 2 | Magnum | 531 | 106 | 7,697 | 3 | 16 | 16.0000 | 20.0% | 72.6 | 33.2 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 244 | 274 | 6,045 | 0 | 13 | 13.0000 | 112.3% | 22.1 | 18.8 |
| 4 | 146 | 48 | 5,055 | 1 | 11 | 11.0000 | 32.9% | 105.3 | 13.3 | |
| 5 | 97 | 133 | 2,743 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 137.1% | 20.6 | 9.7 | |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 388 | 37 | 1,958 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 9.5% | 52.9 | 77.6 |
| 7 | 208 | 52 | 1,168 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 25.0% | 22.5 | 52.0 | |
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 55 | 46 | 1,331 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 83.6% | 28.9 | 18.3 |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 1,022 | 226 | 2,298 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 22.1% | 10.2 | 340.7 |
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 127 | 61 | 5,490 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 48.0% | 90.0 | 63.5 |
| 11 | 126 | 12 | 525 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.5% | 43.8 | 126.0 | |
| 12 | Uzi (silenced) | 50 | 12 | 215 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 24.0% | 17.9 | 50.0 |
| 13 | H&K MP5-Navy | 227 | 157 | 3,847 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 69.2% | 24.5 | 227.0 |
| 14 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 191 | 7 | 219 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.7% | 31.3 | 191.0 |
| 15 | 10,664 | 122 | 1,117 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.1% | 9.2 | 10,664 | |
| 16 | 2,004 | 186 | 925 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.3% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 192 | 24 | 463 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 19.3 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 2.0 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | Jockey's Claws | 3,509 | 137 | 274 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.9% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 20 | 1,092 | 10 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.9% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 482 | 19.1% | 62.4% | 18.5% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 206 | 15.5% | 67.5% | 17.0% |
| 3 | Charger's Claws | 152 | 11.8% | 75.7% | 12.5% |
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 142 | 12.0% | 76.1% | 12.0% |
| 5 | 123 | 10.6% | 74.0% | 15.4% | |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 114 | 34.2% | 44.7% | 21.1% |
| 7 | 111 | 23.4% | 54.1% | 22.5% | |
| 8 | Magnum | 95 | 24.2% | 52.6% | 23.2% |
| 9 | 95 | 11.6% | 54.7% | 33.7% | |
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 59 | 13.6% | 69.5% | 16.9% |
| 11 | 50 | 22.0% | 60.0% | 18.0% | |
| 12 | Chrome Shotgun | 42 | 16.7% | 81.0% | 2.4% |
| 13 | 32 | 28.1% | 71.9% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | Combat Rifle | 23 | 4.3% | 73.9% | 21.7% |
| 15 | 23 | 17.4% | 56.5% | 26.1% | |
| 16 | Uzi (silenced) | 10 | 50.0% | 20.0% | 30.0% |
| 17 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 7 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm3_forest | 9 | 0.89% | 1 | 0.33% | 9.00 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | bwm4_rooftops | 85 | 8.44% | 11 | 3.61% | 7.73 | 11 | 16.42% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 109 | 10.82% | 15 | 4.92% | 7.27 | 14 | 20.90% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c7m1_docks | 63 | 6.26% | 9 | 2.95% | 7.00 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | c1m3_mall | 116 | 11.52% | 19 | 6.23% | 6.11 | 15 | 22.39% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | c5m3_cemetery | 84 | 8.34% | 15 | 4.92% | 5.60 | 6 | 8.96% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | c10m1_caves | 50 | 4.97% | 9 | 2.95% | 5.56 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | c1m2_streets | 74 | 7.35% | 18 | 5.90% | 4.11 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | c5m4_quarter | 98 | 9.73% | 3 | 0.98% | 32.67 | 3 | 4.48% | 0.03 | |||
| 10 | bwm5_bridge | 54 | 5.36% | 15 | 4.92% | 3.60 | 4 | 5.97% | 0.07 | |||
| 11 | c5m1_waterfront | 34 | 3.38% | 13 | 4.26% | 2.62 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.03 | |||
| 12 | c10m2_drainage | 23 | 2.28% | 11 | 3.61% | 2.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | c7m2_barge | 33 | 3.28% | 16 | 5.25% | 2.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | c5m5_bridge | 49 | 4.87% | 4 | 1.31% | 12.25 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.02 | |||
| 15 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 25 | 2.48% | 14 | 4.59% | 1.79 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.04 | |||
| 16 | c5m2_park | 47 | 4.67% | 30 | 9.84% | 1.57 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.04 | |||
| 17 | c1m4_atrium | 19 | 1.89% | 17 | 5.57% | 1.12 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.05 | |||
| 18 | c7m3_port | 33 | 3.28% | 64 | 20.98% | 0.52 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.06 | |||
| 19 | bwm2_city | 1 | 0.10% | 10 | 3.28% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | c10m4_mainstreet | 1 | 0.10% | 11 | 3.61% | 0.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 1,007 | 100.00% | 305 | 3.3016 | 67 | 100.00% | 0.0665 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
799 | 79.34% | 8 | 2.62% | 99.88 | 58 | 92.06% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Smoker |
17 | 1.69% | 1 | 0.33% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
15 | 1.49% | 17 | 5.57% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
12 | 1.19% | 1 | 0.33% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Legion |
11 | 1.09% | 10 | 3.28% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Ellis |
11 | 1.09% | 8 | 2.62% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Charger |
11 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Bill |
8 | 0.79% | 22 | 7.21% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Francis |
8 | 0.79% | 13 | 4.26% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-Jockey |
8 | 0.79% | 2 | 0.66% | 4.00 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | BOT-Hunter |
8 | 0.79% | 2 | 0.66% | 4.00 | 2 | 3.17% | 0.25 | |||
| 12 | BOT-Louis |
7 | 0.70% | 28 | 9.18% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Calawaso |
6 | 0.60% | 3 | 0.98% | 2.00 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.17 | |||
| 14 | BOT-Zoey |
5 | 0.50% | 11 | 3.61% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | ((DANT)) |
5 | 0.50% | 4 | 1.31% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | TRAFICANTE DE CHUÑO |
5 | 0.50% | 2 | 0.66% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
alonzotancayllo


Charger
Smoker
Hunter
Jockey
Boomer
Spitter
Rochelle
Nick
Tank
Louis
Bill
Zoey
Francis
Ellis
Coach
infected
⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜
Legion
TRAFICANTE DE CHUÑO