Player Information| Player Profile |
|
็Yacomió |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:443642389 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 22nd, 2026 @ 19:12:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:09:15h |
| Average Ping:* | 192 ms (Latency: 96 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm2_city |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 963 | |
| Rank: | 11,807 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 12.2000 (12.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1475 (0.1475*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 25.57 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 105.0% (105%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 61 (61*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 29 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
็Yacomió's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 39 (22%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ็Yacomió | 0d 00:04:25h | 2026-09-22 19:16:41 | 30 | 2 | 15.00 | 3 | 0.10 | 0 | 31.3% |
| 2 | ็ | 0d 00:04:50h | 2026-07-10 13:00:25 | 31 | 3 | 10.33 | 6 | 0.19 | 0 | 121.1% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
2 times | 50.00% | 30 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 25.00% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 25.00% | 29 | 1 | 29.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 24 | 39.34% | 3 | 33.33% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 20 | 32.79% | 5 | 55.56% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 5 | 8.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 5 | 8.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 3 | 4.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 3.00 | 2 | 3.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.64% | 1 | 11.11% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 89 | 168 | 2,842 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 188.8% | 16.9 | 17.8 | |
| 2 | 50 | 4 | 163 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.0% | 40.8 | 50.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 32 | 10 | 258 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.3% | 25.8 | 32.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 7 | 3 | 229 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.9% | 76.3 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 300.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 160 | 24.4% | 68.1% | 7.5% | |
| 2 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| 4 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm5_bridge | 30 | 49.18% | 2 | 40.00% | 15.00 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | bwm2_city | 31 | 50.82% | 3 | 60.00% | 10.33 | 6 | 66.67% | 0.19 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 61 | 100.00% | 5 | 12.2000 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.1475 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
็Yacomió

Rochelle
Nick
Coach
infected